Menu
Høj Cigarføring label

Høj Cigarføring

Ølsnedkeren

IPA - Imperial / Double New England / Hazy

Total (?) 0

Unique (?) 0

Monthly (?) 0

You 0

8% ABV

N/A IBU

(3.67)

1,031 Ratings

Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Høj Cigarføring by Ølsnedkeren

Christian Stig is drinking a Høj Cigarføring by Ølsnedkeren

Can Can

Photogenic Brew (Level 11) Earned the Photogenic Brew (Level 11) badge!

Check-in Photo

Høj Cigarføring by Ølsnedkeren

oliver_mahnfeldt_666 is drinking a Høj Cigarføring by Ølsnedkeren

God ipa med overraskende eftersmag af cigar?! I like

Photogenic Brew (Level 2) Earned the Photogenic Brew (Level 2) badge! Wheel of Styles (Level 2) Earned the Wheel of Styles (Level 2) badge! I Believe in IPA! Earned the I Believe in IPA! badge!

Check-in Photo

Høj Cigarføring by Ølsnedkeren

Michael Mauritsson is drinking a Høj Cigarføring by Ølsnedkeren at Untappd at Home

Purchased at Meny

Can Can

Untappd 14th Anniversary Earned the Untappd 14th Anniversary badge!

Check-in Photo

Høj Cigarføring by Ølsnedkeren

Jan Åbjörnsson is drinking a Høj Cigarføring by Ølsnedkeren

Middle of the Road (Level 46) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 46) badge! Danish Delight (Level 5) Earned the Danish Delight (Level 5) badge!

Check-in Photo

Høj Cigarføring by Ølsnedkeren

Poul Rosenberg is drinking a Høj Cigarføring by Ølsnedkeren

Can Can

For the Can (Level 11) Earned the For the Can (Level 11) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Høj Cigarføring by Ølsnedkeren

Casper Hansen is drinking a Høj Cigarføring by Ølsnedkeren

Purchased at A Good Case

Can Can

Haze for Days (Level 59) Earned the Haze for Days (Level 59) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Høj Cigarføring by Ølsnedkeren

Ronny Fornander is drinking a Høj Cigarføring by Ølsnedkeren at Untappd at Home

lätt marmeladig,, bär och grapefrukt,, punchig, torr bitter avslut 🍻

Purchased at Systembolaget

Can Can

Check-in Photo

Høj Cigarføring by Ølsnedkeren

Anders Kühl Sørensen is drinking a Høj Cigarføring by Ølsnedkeren at Untappd at Home

Smager virkelig godt. Meget blød og behagelig, nærmest smørfølelse. Stor anbefaling.

Can Can

International Beer Day (2024) Earned the International Beer Day (2024) badge! Untappd at Home (Level 5) Earned the Untappd at Home (Level 5) badge! Danish Delight (Level 11) Earned the Danish Delight (Level 11) badge!

Check-in Photo

Høj Cigarføring by Ølsnedkeren

Alexander_Werholt is drinking a Høj Cigarføring by Ølsnedkeren

Podium Party (2024) Earned the Podium Party (2024) badge! Wheel of Styles Earned the Wheel of Styles badge! Haze for Days (Level 5) Earned the Haze for Days (Level 5) badge!
Show More