Menu
Ul Belgùn label

Ul Belgùn

Birrificio Menaresta

Belgian Dubbel

Total (?) 290

Unique (?) 261

Monthly (?) 0

You 0

8.6% ABV

28 IBU

(3.57)

237 Ratings

Ul balabiòt si è fatto frate. Non gli piaceva la vita mondana. È diventato padre tra Show More
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Ul Belgùn by Birrificio Menaresta

Mugur Stefan Dragota is drinking an Ul Belgùn by Birrificio Menaresta at Untappd at Home

Purchased at Spaccio Dolciario Orvad

Bottle Bottle

Middle of the Road (Level 36) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 36) badge! 99 Bottles (Level 32) Earned the 99 Bottles (Level 32) badge! Dubbel, Tripel and Quad Oh My! (Level 8) Earned the Dubbel, Tripel and Quad Oh My! (Level 8) badge!

Check-in Photo

Ul Belgùn by Birrificio Menaresta

alessandro_castellano_6471 is drinking an Ul Belgùn by Birrificio Menaresta at The Sign

Purchased at The Sign

Bottle Bottle

99 Bottles (Level 19) Earned the 99 Bottles (Level 19) badge!
Ul Belgùn by Birrificio Menaresta

il_Fux is drinking an Ul Belgùn by Birrificio Menaresta at Untappd at Home

Bottle Bottle

The Gondolier  (Level 26) Earned the The Gondolier (Level 26) badge!
Ul Belgùn by Birrificio Menaresta

Davide S is drinking an Ul Belgùn by Birrificio Menaresta at Birrificio Menaresta

MenaBelgium spring edition '26

Draft Draft

Dubbel, Tripel and Quad Oh My! (Level 13) Earned the Dubbel, Tripel and Quad Oh My! (Level 13) badge!

Check-in Photo

Ul Belgùn by Birrificio Menaresta

Francesco Triaca is drinking an Ul Belgùn by Birrificio Menaresta

Un filo alcolica e un pó dolcina altrimenti non era male

Bottle Bottle

Photogenic Brew (Level 60) Earned the Photogenic Brew (Level 60) badge!

Check-in Photo

Ul Belgùn by Birrificio Menaresta

SmartNickname is drinking an Ul Belgùn by Birrificio Menaresta at Untappd at Home

Bottle Bottle

Middle of the Road (Level 38) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 38) badge! Dubbel, Tripel and Quad Oh My! (Level 5) Earned the Dubbel, Tripel and Quad Oh My! (Level 5) badge!
Ul Belgùn by Birrificio Menaresta

Gio Johannes is drinking an Ul Belgùn by Birrificio Menaresta at La Locanda Del Monaco Felice

Purchased at La Locanda Del Monaco Felice

Draft Draft

Middle of the Road (Level 44) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 44) badge!
Tagged Friends
Ul Belgùn by Birrificio Menaresta

Martin Sala is drinking an Ul Belgùn by Birrificio Menaresta at La Locanda Del Monaco Felice

Purchased at La Locanda Del Monaco Felice

Draft Draft

Draft City (Level 44) Earned the Draft City (Level 44) badge! The Gondolier  (Level 50) Earned the The Gondolier (Level 50) badge!

Check-in Photo

Ul Belgùn by Birrificio Menaresta

Alice Stegmüller is drinking an Ul Belgùn by Birrificio Menaresta at Untappd at Home

Bottle Bottle

Middle of the Road (Level 72) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 72) badge! 99 Bottles (Level 34) Earned the 99 Bottles (Level 34) badge! The Gondolier (Level 9) Earned the The Gondolier (Level 9) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Ul Belgùn by Birrificio Menaresta

Samuel Spinzi is drinking an Ul Belgùn by Birrificio Menaresta at Untappd at Home

well interpreted style, really good for me

Bottle Bottle

Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Ul Belgùn by Birrificio Menaresta

Peter Cartwright is drinking an Ul Belgùn by Birrificio Menaresta at Lortica

Purchased at Lortica

Draft Draft

Dubbel, Tripel and Quad Oh My! (Level 7) Earned the Dubbel, Tripel and Quad Oh My! (Level 7) badge!

Check-in Photo

Ul Belgùn by Birrificio Menaresta

M M is drinking an Ul Belgùn by Birrificio Menaresta at Lortica

Draft Draft

Middle of the Road (Level 56) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 56) badge! The Gondolier  (Level 14) Earned the The Gondolier (Level 14) badge!

Check-in Photo

Ul Belgùn by Birrificio Menaresta

Ramon Kuijlen is drinking an Ul Belgùn by Birrificio Menaresta at OAK Wine and Craft Beer

Purchased at OAK Wine and Craft Beer

Draft Draft

Dubbel, Tripel and Quad Oh My! (Level 60) Earned the Dubbel, Tripel and Quad Oh My! (Level 60) badge!

Check-in Photo

Ul Belgùn by Birrificio Menaresta

Ivan Pezzoni is drinking an Ul Belgùn by Birrificio Menaresta

Purchased at Al Chiosco da Giacomo

Can Can

Brewery Madness 2025 Winner Earned the Brewery Madness 2025 Winner badge! To Go Please (Level 31) Earned the To Go Please (Level 31) badge! The Gondolier (Level 75) Earned the The Gondolier (Level 75) badge!
Show More