Menu
Able Ebenezer Brewing Company logo

Able Ebenezer Brewing Company

Merrimack, NH United States

Nano Brewery

Total (?) 44,683

Unique (?) 14,962

Monthly (?) 149

You 0

(3.72)

31,660 Ratings

67 Beers

Official

Veteran owned and operated craft brewery serving the state of New Hampshire.
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Radler by Able Ebenezer Brewing Company

Cranj is drinking a Radler by Able Ebenezer Brewing Company at Untappd at Home

Really good today

Draft Draft

Untappd at Home (Level 3) Earned the Untappd at Home (Level 3) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

LADY OF THE LAKE by Able Ebenezer Brewing Company

Helena Spanos is drinking a LADY OF THE LAKE by Able Ebenezer Brewing Company at Mel's Funway Park

Taster Taster

Cheers to Independent U.S. Craft Breweries (Level 54) Earned the Cheers to Independent U.S. Craft Breweries (Level 54) badge!
Tagged Friends
ABLE CRAFT SELTZER | Lime - Ginger - Pine by Able Ebenezer Brewing Company

William Duncanson is drinking an ABLE CRAFT SELTZER | Lime - Ginger - Pine by Able Ebenezer Brewing Company at the funway burger

Can Can

Cheers to Independent U.S. Craft Breweries (Level 94) Earned the Cheers to Independent U.S. Craft Breweries (Level 94) badge! Riding Steady (Level 26) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 26) badge! I'm With Seltzer! Earned the I'm With Seltzer! badge!
Sunset Cliffs by Able Ebenezer Brewing Company

William Duncanson is drinking a Sunset Cliffs by Able Ebenezer Brewing Company at the funway burger

Can Can

Bar Explorer (Level 16) Earned the Bar Explorer (Level 16) badge! For the Can (Level 93) Earned the For the Can (Level 93) badge!
BURN THE SHIPS ® by Able Ebenezer Brewing Company

happylioneatsprey is drinking a BURN THE SHIPS ® by Able Ebenezer Brewing Company at Untappd at Home

Can Can

Photogenic Brew (Level 25) Earned the Photogenic Brew (Level 25) badge! Wheel of Styles (Level 16) Earned the Wheel of Styles (Level 16) badge!

Check-in Photo

LADY OF THE LAKE by Able Ebenezer Brewing Company

Andrew Einstein is drinking a LADY OF THE LAKE by Able Ebenezer Brewing Company at New England's Tap House Grille

Draft Draft

Cheers to Independent U.S. Craft Breweries (Level 4) Earned the Cheers to Independent U.S. Craft Breweries (Level 4) badge! Beer of the World Earned the Beer of the World badge! Draft City (Level 2) Earned the Draft City (Level 2) badge!
BURN THE SHIPS ® by Able Ebenezer Brewing Company

jay long is drinking a BURN THE SHIPS ® by Able Ebenezer Brewing Company at Wound Care 185 Harrison Ave

Purchased at Pump N Jump

Draft Draft

Cheers To You! (Level 10) Earned the Cheers To You! (Level 10) badge! To Go Please (Level 19) Earned the To Go Please (Level 19) badge! Middle of the Road (Level 42) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 42) badge!
Show More