Menu
Lost Cowboy Brewing Co. logo

Lost Cowboy Brewing Co.

Nashua, NH United States

Brew Pub

Total (?) 3,426

Unique (?) 1,391

Monthly (?) 63

You 0

(3.65)

2,929 Ratings

23 Beers

Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Barrel Racer by Lost Cowboy Brewing Co.

Brandon Arita is drinking a Barrel Racer by Lost Cowboy Brewing Co.

Session Life Earned the Session Life badge! Land of the Free  (Level 50) Earned the Land of the Free (Level 50) badge!
Road To the Sun (Grapefruit IPA) by Lost Cowboy Brewing Co.

Brandon Arita is drinking a Road To the Sun (Grapefruit IPA) by Lost Cowboy Brewing Co.

Hazy IPA Day (2026) Earned the Hazy IPA Day (2026) badge! Middle of the Road (Level 38) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 38) badge!
Road To the Sun (Grapefruit IPA) by Lost Cowboy Brewing Co.

Jaime is drinking a Road To the Sun (Grapefruit IPA) by Lost Cowboy Brewing Co. at Lost Cowboy Brewing

Lots of grapefruit that hits the back of the tongue

Draft Draft

Hazy IPA Day (2026) Earned the Hazy IPA Day (2026) badge! Playing the Field Earned the Playing the Field badge! Draft City (Level 2) Earned the Draft City (Level 2) badge! Land of the Free (Level 2) Earned the Land of the Free (Level 2) badge!
Road To the Sun (Grapefruit IPA) by Lost Cowboy Brewing Co.

JacobMorgan97 is drinking a Road To the Sun (Grapefruit IPA) by Lost Cowboy Brewing Co. at Lost Cowboy Brewing

Light, crisp, grapefruity, strong flavor profile, hazy

Draft Draft

Hazy IPA Day (2026) Earned the Hazy IPA Day (2026) badge! International Beer Day (2026) Earned the International Beer Day (2026) badge! I Believe in IPA! Earned the I Believe in IPA! badge! Haze for Days Earned the Haze for Days badge!
Tagged Friends
Lost Cowboy American Lager by Lost Cowboy Brewing Co.

Jaime is drinking a Lost Cowboy American Lager by Lost Cowboy Brewing Co. at Lost Cowboy Brewing

Firewood-y in the nose

Draft Draft

International Beer Day (2026) Earned the International Beer Day (2026) badge!
Road To the Sun (Grapefruit IPA) by Lost Cowboy Brewing Co.

Tom Cahill is drinking a Road To the Sun (Grapefruit IPA) by Lost Cowboy Brewing Co.

Draft Draft

Hazy IPA Day (2026) Earned the Hazy IPA Day (2026) badge! Middle of the Road (Level 26) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 26) badge! Haze for Days (Level 7) Earned the Haze for Days (Level 7) badge!

Check-in Photo

Road To the Sun (Grapefruit IPA) by Lost Cowboy Brewing Co.

Eric S is drinking a Road To the Sun (Grapefruit IPA) by Lost Cowboy Brewing Co. at Lost Cowboy Brewing

Hazy IPA Day (2026) Earned the Hazy IPA Day (2026) badge! Find the Source (Level 8) Earned the Find the Source (Level 8) badge!

Check-in Photo

Double Barrel by Lost Cowboy Brewing Co.

Rob Sanroma is drinking a Double Barrel by Lost Cowboy Brewing Co.

Draft Draft

International Beer Day (2026) Earned the International Beer Day (2026) badge! Draft City (Level 88) Earned the Draft City (Level 88) badge!
Prairie Dew by Lost Cowboy Brewing Co.

Adam is drinking a Prairie Dew by Lost Cowboy Brewing Co. at Lost Cowboy Brewing

Draft Draft

Dubbel, Tripel and Quad Oh My! (Level 16) Earned the Dubbel, Tripel and Quad Oh My! (Level 16) badge!
Double Barrel by Lost Cowboy Brewing Co.

Gabrielle Campbell is drinking a Double Barrel by Lost Cowboy Brewing Co. at Lost Cowboy Brewing

Purchased at Lost Cowboy Brewing

Draft Draft

International Beer Day (2026) Earned the International Beer Day (2026) badge! Middle of the Road (Level 66) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 66) badge! Draft City (Level 47) Earned the Draft City (Level 47) badge! 2X (Level 17) Earned the 2X (Level 17) badge!

Check-in Photo

Harvest Moon Belgian White by Lost Cowboy Brewing Co.

David Quinney is drinking a Harvest Moon Belgian White by Lost Cowboy Brewing Co. at Lost Cowboy

Draft Draft

Bar Explorer (Level 42) Earned the Bar Explorer (Level 42) badge! Fields of Gold (Level 2) Earned the Fields of Gold (Level 2) badge!
Show More