Menu
Michael's Secret Stuff label

Michael's Secret Stuff

Tiny Rebel Brewing Co

Pale Ale - English

Total (?) 244

Unique (?) 232

Monthly (?) 215

You 0

3.9% ABV

N/A IBU

(3.48)

199 Ratings

Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Michael's Secret Stuff by Tiny Rebel Brewing Co

Sergey Zelenov is drinking a Michael's Secret Stuff by Tiny Rebel Brewing Co at Three Hounds Beer Cafe & Bottle Shop

Might be the first ever Tiny Rebel beer I did not like. Just doesn't do anything for me, sorry. Can't put a finger on it, but something is missing, big time 🤷‍♂️

Cask Cask

Michael's Secret Stuff by Tiny Rebel Brewing Co

Tim Hewis is drinking a Michael's Secret Stuff by Tiny Rebel Brewing Co at The Signal Box Inn - Smallest Pub on The Planet

Draft Draft

Dive Bar Day Badge (2026) Earned the Dive Bar Day Badge (2026) badge! Photogenic Brew (Level 68) Earned the Photogenic Brew (Level 68) badge! Pale as the Moon (Level 82) Earned the Pale as the Moon (Level 82) badge!

Check-in Photo

Michael's Secret Stuff by Tiny Rebel Brewing Co

Peter Atkinson is drinking a Michael's Secret Stuff by Tiny Rebel Brewing Co at Tiny Rebel

Decent that, light and fruity! Hazy and hoppy, like it!

Cask Cask

Check-in Photo

Michael's Secret Stuff by Tiny Rebel Brewing Co

1st D is drinking a Michael's Secret Stuff by Tiny Rebel Brewing Co at The Signal Box Inn - Smallest Pub on The Planet

Cask Cask

Wailing For Wales (Level 42) Earned the Wailing For Wales (Level 42) badge! Pure Garden Bliss (Level 7) Earned the Pure Garden Bliss (Level 7) badge!
Michael's Secret Stuff by Tiny Rebel Brewing Co

Daniel Hopkins is drinking a Michael's Secret Stuff by Tiny Rebel Brewing Co at Tiny Rebel

Purchased at Tiny Rebel

Draft Draft

Pale as the Moon (Level 62) Earned the Pale as the Moon (Level 62) badge!

Check-in Photo

Michael's Secret Stuff by Tiny Rebel Brewing Co

Jordan Craig is drinking a Michael's Secret Stuff by Tiny Rebel Brewing Co at The Newhall Arms

Cask Cask

Riding Steady (Level 34) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 34) badge! Photogenic Brew (Level 43) Earned the Photogenic Brew (Level 43) badge!

Check-in Photo

Show More