Menu
Kriek op de d00l label

Kriek op de d00l

Ter Dolen

Non-Alcoholic - Fruit Beer

Total (?) 1,475

Unique (?) 1,426

Monthly (?) 27

You 0

0.2% ABV

N/A IBU

(3.07)

1,348 Ratings

A sweet non-alcoholic kriek
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Kriek op de d00l by Ter Dolen

RiekjeSanne is drinking a Kriek op de d00l by Ter Dolen at Untappd at Home

Bottle Bottle

Photogenic Brew Earned the Photogenic Brew badge! Brewery Pioneer Earned the Brewery Pioneer badge! Fruits of Your Labor Earned the Fruits of Your Labor badge!

Check-in Photo

Kriek op de d00l by Ter Dolen

Berend Pronk is drinking a Kriek op de d00l by Ter Dolen at Untappd at Home

Purchased at OnderNulPuntVijf

Bottle Bottle

Riding Steady (Level 75) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 75) badge!

Check-in Photo

Kriek op de d00l by Ter Dolen

Elena van den Akker is drinking a Kriek op de d00l by Ter Dolen at Magnifieke Meesterbrouwer Moorveld

Bottle Bottle

Cheers To You! (Level 5) Earned the Cheers To You! (Level 5) badge! Fruits of Your Labor (Level 10) Earned the Fruits of Your Labor (Level 10) badge!
Kriek op de d00l by Ter Dolen

Giel Hendriks is drinking a Kriek op de d00l by Ter Dolen

Enige kriek die ik kan drinken.

Bottle Bottle

Fruits of Your Labor (Level 2) Earned the Fruits of Your Labor (Level 2) badge!
Kriek op de d00l by Ter Dolen

Sophie Walraeven is drinking a Kriek op de d00l by Ter Dolen

Bottle Bottle

Brewery Pioneer (Level 4) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 4) badge!

Check-in Photo

Kriek op de d00l by Ter Dolen

Neil Reynolds is drinking a Kriek op de d00l by Ter Dolen at Bier Central

Low Gravity (Level 23) Earned the Low Gravity (Level 23) badge! Belgian Holiday  (Level 22) Earned the Belgian Holiday (Level 22) badge!
Kriek op de d00l by Ter Dolen

Robin Cornelis is drinking a Kriek op de d00l by Ter Dolen at Belgian Beer Weekend

Taster Taster

Riding Steady (Level 16) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 16) badge! Taster, Please (Level 4) Earned the Taster, Please (Level 4) badge!
Tagged Friends
Kriek op de d00l by Ter Dolen

Frederik Stroobandt is drinking a Kriek op de d00l by Ter Dolen at Belgian Beer Weekend

Purchased at Belgian Beer Weekend

Bottle Bottle

Bar Explorer (Level 4) Earned the Bar Explorer (Level 4) badge! Riding Steady (Level 9) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 9) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Kriek op de d00l by Ter Dolen

Wim Burhenne is drinking a Kriek op de d00l by Ter Dolen at Cafe De Sluus

Nice cerise lemonade. Little beer reference

Purchased at Cafe De Sluus

Taster Taster

Tagged Friends
Kriek op de d00l by Ter Dolen

Cristel Mars is drinking a Kriek op de d00l by Ter Dolen at Cafe De Sluus

Purchased at Cafe De Sluus

Bottle Bottle

Fruits of Your Labor (Level 11) Earned the Fruits of Your Labor (Level 11) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Kriek op de d00l by Ter Dolen

Viejay is drinking a Kriek op de d00l by Ter Dolen at Ter Dolen

Purchased at Ter Dolen

Draft Draft

Brew Traveler Earned the Brew Traveler badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Kriek op de d00l by Ter Dolen

Seppe Goossens is drinking a Kriek op de d00l by Ter Dolen at Het Achtste Sacrament

Bottle Bottle

99 Bottles (Level 39) Earned the 99 Bottles (Level 39) badge! Fruits of Your Labor (Level 9) Earned the Fruits of Your Labor (Level 9) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Kriek op de d00l by Ter Dolen

Paulien Vankrunkelsven is drinking a Kriek op de d00l by Ter Dolen at Untappd at Home

Bottle Bottle

Belgian Holiday (Level 87) Earned the Belgian Holiday (Level 87) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Show More