Menu
Cosaco Mexicano label

Cosaco Mexicano

SHO Brewery (IIIO)

Sour - Tomato / Vegetable Gose

Total (?) 2,104

Unique (?) 1,796

Monthly (?) 202

You 0

5% ABV

8 IBU

(3.76)

1,656 Ratings

Ось ще одна томатка від ШО. В цей раз ми поставили собі завдання - зробити насичений Show More
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Cosaco Mexicano by SHO Brewery (IIIO)

Michael Papadopoulos is drinking a Cosaco Mexicano by SHO Brewery (IIIO) at Brewfellas

Lots of jalapeño spice on the nose, tomato, sour, peppery, tart, salty, pepper lingering 8.1

Can Can

Hopped Down (Level 38) Earned the Hopped Down (Level 38) badge! Brewery Pioneer (Level 74) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 74) badge!
Cosaco Mexicano by SHO Brewery (IIIO)

Dmitry Sharov is drinking a Cosaco Mexicano by SHO Brewery (IIIO) at Untappd at Home

Can Can

For the Can (Level 41) Earned the For the Can (Level 41) badge! Pucker Up (Level 10) Earned the Pucker Up (Level 10) badge!

Check-in Photo

Cosaco Mexicano by SHO Brewery (IIIO)

Christoph Specht is drinking a Cosaco Mexicano by SHO Brewery (IIIO) at BrauArt Düsseldorf

Purchased at BrauArt Düsseldorf

Draft Draft

Verified Adventure (Level 95) Earned the Verified Adventure (Level 95) badge! Draft City (Level 43) Earned the Draft City (Level 43) badge! What Gose Round Earned the What Gose Round badge!
Cosaco Mexicano by SHO Brewery (IIIO)

Khry26 is drinking a Cosaco Mexicano by SHO Brewery (IIIO) at Довгі Бурхливі Оплески

Hopped Down (Level 2) Earned the Hopped Down (Level 2) badge! Pucker Up (Level 3) Earned the Pucker Up (Level 3) badge! Budmo (Level 3) Earned the Budmo (Level 3) badge!
Cosaco Mexicano by SHO Brewery (IIIO)

Skuba Dziuba is drinking a Cosaco Mexicano by SHO Brewery (IIIO) at Шинок в "Пирогово"

Послухав лекцію про напої. Якова Марковича рецепт зачитали. 0.3 - 109.

Purchased at GoH Craft Pub

Can Can

Check-in Photo

Cosaco Mexicano by SHO Brewery (IIIO)

Lotte Pe is drinking a Cosaco Mexicano by SHO Brewery (IIIO) at Taphouse

Purchased at Taphouse

Taster Taster

What Gose Round (Level 3) Earned the What Gose Round (Level 3) badge!
Tagged Friends
Cosaco Mexicano by SHO Brewery (IIIO)

Poul H is drinking a Cosaco Mexicano by SHO Brewery (IIIO) at Taphouse

Not my style

Draft Draft

Hopped Down (Level 67) Earned the Hopped Down (Level 67) badge! What Gose Round (Level 3) Earned the What Gose Round (Level 3) badge!
Tagged Friends
Cosaco Mexicano by SHO Brewery (IIIO)

Simon Thomsen is drinking a Cosaco Mexicano by SHO Brewery (IIIO) at Taphouse

Nej tak! Det var en mærkelig Bloody Mary...

Purchased at Taphouse

Taster Taster

Wheel of Styles (Level 39) Earned the Wheel of Styles (Level 39) badge!
Tagged Friends
Cosaco Mexicano by SHO Brewery (IIIO)

Flo is drinking a Cosaco Mexicano by SHO Brewery (IIIO) at Untappd at Home

Leider etwas lasch diese Tomatengose. Fehlt der geschmackliche Wumms. Auch wenn im Nachgang Chili, aber vorne raus fehlt es an Geschmack

Purchased at Beerdome

Can Can

Check-in Photo

Cosaco Mexicano by SHO Brewery (IIIO)

Dustin is drinking a Cosaco Mexicano by SHO Brewery (IIIO) at BrauArt Düsseldorf

Purchased at BrauArt Düsseldorf

Draft Draft

Photogenic Brew (Level 13) Earned the Photogenic Brew (Level 13) badge! Pucker Up Earned the Pucker Up badge!

Check-in Photo

Cosaco Mexicano by SHO Brewery (IIIO)

Yurii Antoniak is drinking a Cosaco Mexicano by SHO Brewery (IIIO) at BrauArt Düsseldorf

Purchased at BrauArt Düsseldorf

Draft Draft

Hopped Down (Level 94) Earned the Hopped Down (Level 94) badge! What Gose Round (Level 10) Earned the What Gose Round (Level 10) badge!

Check-in Photo

Show More