Menu
Dolk label

Dolk

Sandalen Gård

Cider - Dry

Total (?) 18

Unique (?) 18

Monthly (?) 0

You 0

8.1% ABV

N/A IBU

(3.95)

18 Ratings

Dolk (Norwegian for dagger) is a sparkling cider crafted using the traditional metho Show More
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Dolk by Sandalen Gård

Monique V is drinking a Dolk by Sandalen Gård at Restaurant K2

Bottle Bottle

Johnny Appleseed (Level 27) Earned the Johnny Appleseed (Level 27) badge!
Tagged Friends
Dolk by Sandalen Gård

Morten K is drinking a Dolk by Sandalen Gård at Untappd at Home

Bottle Bottle

Untappd at Home (Level 11) Earned the Untappd at Home (Level 11) badge!
Dolk by Sandalen Gård

Torstein Olsen is drinking a Dolk by Sandalen Gård at Untappd at Home

Bottle Bottle

Photogenic Brew (Level 96) Earned the Photogenic Brew (Level 96) badge! Wheel of Styles (Level 24) Earned the Wheel of Styles (Level 24) badge! Here Come the Vikings! (Level 60) Earned the Here Come the Vikings! (Level 60) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Dolk by Sandalen Gård

Odd Jostein Bondhus is drinking a Dolk by Sandalen Gård

Bottle Bottle

Recappd – January 9, 2026 Earned the Recappd – January 9, 2026 badge!
Dolk by Sandalen Gård

Magnus HM is drinking a Dolk by Sandalen Gård at Untappd at Home

Bottle Bottle

Recappd – December 31, 2025 Earned the Recappd – December 31, 2025 badge!
Dolk by Sandalen Gård

Morten Kvia is drinking a Dolk by Sandalen Gård at Untappd at Home

Bottle Bottle

Recappd – December 31, 2025 Earned the Recappd – December 31, 2025 badge!

Check-in Photo

Dolk by Sandalen Gård

øystein nilsen is drinking a Dolk by Sandalen Gård at Festplassen

Bottle Bottle

Johnny Appleseed (Level 54) Earned the Johnny Appleseed (Level 54) badge!
Dolk by Sandalen Gård

Knut Slettebak is drinking a Dolk by Sandalen Gård at Restaurant K2

Bottle Bottle

99 Bottles (Level 71) Earned the 99 Bottles (Level 71) badge!
Tagged Friends
Dolk by Sandalen Gård

Rune Hauge is drinking a Dolk by Sandalen Gård at Untappd at Home

En nydelig god cider som var frisk og god og med mye behagelig smak.

Purchased at Randaberg

Bottle Bottle

New Brew Thursday (Level 93) Earned the New Brew Thursday (Level 93) badge!

Check-in Photo

Show More