Menu
Ella label

Ella

Roslags Näsby Bryggeri

Brown Ale - American

Total (?) 1,770

Unique (?) 1,631

Monthly (?) 7

You 0

5.5% ABV

38 IBU

(3.29)

1,557 Ratings

Trophy Community Awards (?)
Silver 2024

Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Ella by Roslags Näsby Bryggeri

Fredrik Ölander is drinking an Ella by Roslags Näsby Bryggeri at Sundbyberg

Purchased at Systembolaget

Bottle Bottle

Barrel-Aged Beer Day (2026) Earned the Barrel-Aged Beer Day (2026) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Ella by Roslags Näsby Bryggeri

Samuel Eliasson Heino is drinking an Ella by Roslags Näsby Bryggeri

Bottle Bottle

Barrel-Aged Beer Day (2026) Earned the Barrel-Aged Beer Day (2026) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Ella by Roslags Näsby Bryggeri

Emil Dywall is drinking an Ella by Roslags Näsby Bryggeri at Untappd at Home

Bottle Bottle

Barrel-Aged Beer Day (2026) Earned the Barrel-Aged Beer Day (2026) badge!

Check-in Photo

Ella by Roslags Näsby Bryggeri

Eleonore Brockman is drinking an Ella by Roslags Näsby Bryggeri at Untappd at Home

Bottle Bottle

Untappd at Home (Level 4) Earned the Untappd at Home (Level 4) badge! Verified Adventure (Level 3) Earned the Verified Adventure (Level 3) badge! Wheel of Styles (Level 3) Earned the Wheel of Styles (Level 3) badge!
Tagged Friends
Ella by Roslags Näsby Bryggeri

eddeb8 is drinking an Ella by Roslags Näsby Bryggeri at Roslagsnäsby Bryggeri

Draft Draft

Brewery Pioneer (Level 9) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 9) badge!

Check-in Photo

Ella by Roslags Näsby Bryggeri

Camilo Chacón is drinking an Ella by Roslags Näsby Bryggeri

Purchased at Systembolaget

Bottle Bottle

Bravo for Brown Earned the Bravo for Brown badge!
Ella by Roslags Näsby Bryggeri

Oskar is drinking an Ella by Roslags Näsby Bryggeri

Bottle Bottle

99 Bottles (Level 18) Earned the 99 Bottles (Level 18) badge!
Ella by Roslags Näsby Bryggeri

vilkenlycka is drinking an Ella by Roslags Näsby Bryggeri

Bravo for Brown Earned the Bravo for Brown badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Ella by Roslags Näsby Bryggeri

Joakim Thulin is drinking an Ella by Roslags Näsby Bryggeri at Untappd at Home

Bottle Bottle

Swedish Brews  (Level 36) Earned the Swedish Brews (Level 36) badge!

Check-in Photo

Ella by Roslags Näsby Bryggeri

John Hellqvist is drinking an Ella by Roslags Näsby Bryggeri at Bryggeri Munkbron

Otroligt smakrik, smakar nästan någon typ fond 😉.

Draft Draft

Check-in Photo

Ella by Roslags Näsby Bryggeri

Janne Martinsson is drinking an Ella by Roslags Näsby Bryggeri at Untappd at Home

Kvällens lilla bruning i flytande form 😁

Bottle Bottle

Bravo for Brown (Level 9) Earned the Bravo for Brown (Level 9) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Ella by Roslags Näsby Bryggeri

Mårten Eriksson is drinking an Ella by Roslags Näsby Bryggeri

Brewery Pioneer (Level 93) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 93) badge! Swedish Brews (Level 80) Earned the Swedish Brews (Level 80) badge!
Tagged Friends
Show More