Menu
Popcorn Trick label

Popcorn Trick

Rewort Brewery

Stout - Pastry

Total (?) 1,578

Unique (?) 1,488

Monthly (?) 19

You 0

7% ABV

15 IBU

(3.68)

1,385 Ratings

Вечер. Ты давно хотел пригласить её в кино, и вот она наконец согласилась. Берёшь её Show More
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Popcorn Trick by Rewort Brewery

Julia is drinking a Popcorn Trick by Rewort Brewery

Purchased at Перекрёсток (Перекресток)

Can Can

To Go Please (Level 11) Earned the To Go Please (Level 11) badge! Hopped Down (Level 14) Earned the Hopped Down (Level 14) badge! Dessert Time! (Level 5) Earned the Dessert Time! (Level 5) badge!
Popcorn Trick by Rewort Brewery

omletccblpom is drinking a Popcorn Trick by Rewort Brewery

Can Can

Wheel of Styles (Level 3) Earned the Wheel of Styles (Level 3) badge!
Popcorn Trick by Rewort Brewery

Егор Килл is drinking a Popcorn Trick by Rewort Brewery

Поездной вайб) пивко так себе, сладко-соленая карамель, жидковат. Слабовато 🥴

Purchased at Перекрёсток (Перекресток)

Can Can

Dessert Time! (Level 20) Earned the Dessert Time! (Level 20) badge!

Check-in Photo

Popcorn Trick by Rewort Brewery

MishaPokemon is drinking a Popcorn Trick by Rewort Brewery at Электричка Москва Белорусская - Лобня

Очень приторный стаут с ярчайшим попкорновым бэком и ароматом. Так же встретилась соленная карамель и шоколад, что делает напиток ну очень сладким. На пробу хорошо, но больше бы не взял)

Purchased at Перекресток

Can Can

For the Can (Level 30) Earned the For the Can (Level 30) badge!

Check-in Photo

Popcorn Trick by Rewort Brewery

Дмитрий Андреев is drinking a Popcorn Trick by Rewort Brewery at Untappd at Home

Ну так сладковато. На попкорн немного похоже, но база слабая. P. S. 0 лет 1 месяцев

Purchased at Перекресток

Can Can

To Go Please (Level 67) Earned the To Go Please (Level 67) badge! Middle of the Road (Level 48) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 48) badge! Photogenic Brew (Level 8) Earned the Photogenic Brew (Level 8) badge! Wheel of Styles (Level 25) Earned the Wheel of Styles (Level 25) badge! Heavy Weight (Level 11) Earned the Heavy Weight (Level 11) badge!

Check-in Photo

Popcorn Trick by Rewort Brewery

Aleksei P is drinking a Popcorn Trick by Rewort Brewery at Untappd at Home

Отлично передаёт вкус попкорна, соль на послевкусии

Purchased at Перекресток

Can Can

Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Popcorn Trick by Rewort Brewery

Alex Kvintilyanov is drinking a Popcorn Trick by Rewort Brewery at Untappd at Home

Can Can

Birthday Brew (Level 2) Earned the Birthday Brew (Level 2) badge!
Tagged Friends
Popcorn Trick by Rewort Brewery

Artem Burlaka is drinking a Popcorn Trick by Rewort Brewery at Untappd at Home

Сладкое пиво с ароматизатором попкорна. К счастью, и ароматизатора немного, но и без него было совсем дрянное пиво

Can Can

Popcorn Trick by Rewort Brewery

Artem Themagafk is drinking a Popcorn Trick by Rewort Brewery at Untappd at Home

Purchased at Hells Bells

Can Can

Middle of the Road (Level 56) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 56) badge! For the Can (Level 62) Earned the For the Can (Level 62) badge! Wheel of Styles (Level 21) Earned the Wheel of Styles (Level 21) badge!

Check-in Photo

Popcorn Trick by Rewort Brewery

Kirill L. is drinking a Popcorn Trick by Rewort Brewery at Untappd at Home

Сладенько и солененько. 🍿 230₽

Purchased at Перекрёсток

Check-in Photo

Popcorn Trick by Rewort Brewery

Beer'Serk is drinking a Popcorn Trick by Rewort Brewery at Шаурма на Шелепихе

Ну это точно не попкорн. Сладости через край, орехи на фоне... Добавить лактозы и назвать "Мороженое с солёноц карамелью" и будет норм. Тем не менее, вкусно

Purchased at Перекрёсток

Taster Taster

Beer Foodie (Level 30) Earned the Beer Foodie (Level 30) badge! Dessert Time! (Level 9) Earned the Dessert Time! (Level 9) badge!

Check-in Photo

Popcorn Trick by Rewort Brewery

Viktor Ash is drinking a Popcorn Trick by Rewort Brewery

Норм сладкий стаут, но мог бы быть и лусше. Попкорный вкус не очень прям вышел

Show More