Menu
Singaraja Pilsner label

Singaraja Pilsner

PT Beverindo Indah Abadi

Pilsner - Other

Total (?) 12,717

Unique (?) 11,806

Monthly (?) 286

You 0

4.8% ABV

N/A IBU

(2.97)

10,956 Ratings

Light and crisp pilsner, known for its refreshing taste, smooth and balanced flavor, Show More

Trophy Community Awards (?)
Bronze 2026

Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Singaraja Pilsner by PT Beverindo Indah Abadi

paul_vicoleanu is drinking a Singaraja Pilsner by PT Beverindo Indah Abadi

Ass

Can Can

Beer of the World (Level 10) Earned the Beer of the World (Level 10) badge! For the Can (Level 8) Earned the For the Can (Level 8) badge! The Backpacker (Level 4) Earned the The Backpacker (Level 4) badge!
Singaraja Pilsner by PT Beverindo Indah Abadi

Randolf Riesen is drinking a Singaraja Pilsner by PT Beverindo Indah Abadi at Villa Kalisha

Heute eine kleine Shoppingtour in Ubud… (Beute 1: Singaraja Pilsner) Mal etwas herberes als sonst, dementsprechend schmackhaft und grundsolide!

Bottle Bottle

Tagged Friends
Singaraja Pilsner by PT Beverindo Indah Abadi

Hessel is drinking a Singaraja Pilsner by PT Beverindo Indah Abadi at Tribe Park | Restaurant and Skatepark

Bottle Bottle

Bar Explorer (Level 15) Earned the Bar Explorer (Level 15) badge! Brew Traveler (Level 9) Earned the Brew Traveler (Level 9) badge! Riding Steady (Level 19) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 19) badge! Crisp as Day (Level 4) Earned the Crisp as Day (Level 4) badge!

Check-in Photo

Singaraja Pilsner by PT Beverindo Indah Abadi

Dmitrii Lvov is drinking a Singaraja Pilsner by PT Beverindo Indah Abadi at Untappd at Home

Purchased at Лента

Can Can

Crisp as Day (Level 36) Earned the Crisp as Day (Level 36) badge! The Backpacker (Level 3) Earned the The Backpacker (Level 3) badge!
Singaraja Pilsner by PT Beverindo Indah Abadi

Sander Schepers is drinking a Singaraja Pilsner by PT Beverindo Indah Abadi at Warung Heru

Bar Explorer (Level 39) Earned the Bar Explorer (Level 39) badge! Brew Traveler (Level 10) Earned the Brew Traveler (Level 10) badge! Crisp as Day (Level 14) Earned the Crisp as Day (Level 14) badge!

Check-in Photo

Singaraja Pilsner by PT Beverindo Indah Abadi

hopfenheld112 is drinking a Singaraja Pilsner by PT Beverindo Indah Abadi at Warung Biah Biah

Neu

Bottle Bottle

Riding Steady (Level 5) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 5) badge! Beer of the World (Level 4) Earned the Beer of the World (Level 4) badge!

Check-in Photo

Singaraja Pilsner by PT Beverindo Indah Abadi

Sam Lilley is drinking a Singaraja Pilsner by PT Beverindo Indah Abadi at Novotel Bali Ngurah Rai Airport

Bottle Bottle

Brewery Pioneer (Level 42) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 42) badge! Crisp as Day (Level 8) Earned the Crisp as Day (Level 8) badge! Hotel Hopper (Level 3) Earned the Hotel Hopper (Level 3) badge!

Check-in Photo

Singaraja Pilsner by PT Beverindo Indah Abadi

Chelsea G is drinking a Singaraja Pilsner by PT Beverindo Indah Abadi at Legian Beach Hotel

Bottle Bottle

Bar Explorer (Level 13) Earned the Bar Explorer (Level 13) badge! Birthday Brew (Level 2) Earned the Birthday Brew (Level 2) badge!

Check-in Photo

Singaraja Pilsner by PT Beverindo Indah Abadi

Richard Nodder is drinking a Singaraja Pilsner by PT Beverindo Indah Abadi at Puri Santrian Hotel

Bottle Bottle

Brewery Pioneer (Level 93) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 93) badge! Crisp as Day (Level 24) Earned the Crisp as Day (Level 24) badge! The Backpacker Earned the The Backpacker badge!

Check-in Photo

Singaraja Pilsner by PT Beverindo Indah Abadi

O Bell is drinking a Singaraja Pilsner by PT Beverindo Indah Abadi at Untappd at Home

Can Can

Riding Steady (Level 58) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 58) badge! Crisp as Day (Level 21) Earned the Crisp as Day (Level 21) badge!

Check-in Photo

Show More