Menu
PLESK! label

PLESK!

Pivovar Antoš

Collaboration with Kos

Sour - Other Gose

Total (?) 375

Unique (?) 353

Monthly (?) 1

You 0

7.5% ABV

N/A IBU

(4.12)

332 Ratings

Když se to nejlepší z kyseláčového know-how obou pivovarů spojí, fakt to stojí za to Show More

Trophy Community Awards (?)

Gold
2026
Gold
2025
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

PLESK! by Pivovar Antoš

Daniel Kumpera is drinking a PLESK! by Pivovar Antoš at Untappd at Home

Bottle Bottle

Pucker Up (Level 33) Earned the Pucker Up (Level 33) badge!

Check-in Photo

PLESK! by Pivovar Antoš

sladkovic_katerina is drinking a PLESK! by Pivovar Antoš at Dohoda Beer House

Draft Draft

Better Together (Level 16) Earned the Better Together (Level 16) badge! Pucker Up (Level 63) Earned the Pucker Up (Level 63) badge!
PLESK! by Pivovar Antoš

Jan Chury is drinking a PLESK! by Pivovar Antoš at Dohoda Beer House

Better Together (Level 46) Earned the Better Together (Level 46) badge! What Gose Round (Level 26) Earned the What Gose Round (Level 26) badge!
PLESK! by Pivovar Antoš

Vaclav is drinking a PLESK! by Pivovar Antoš at Dohoda Beer House

Draft Draft

Bar Explorer (Level 39) Earned the Bar Explorer (Level 39) badge! Pucker Up (Level 14) Earned the Pucker Up (Level 14) badge! What Gose Round (Level 4) Earned the What Gose Round (Level 4) badge!
PLESK! by Pivovar Antoš

Michal Kukucka is drinking a PLESK! by Pivovar Antoš

Draft Draft

Better Together (Level 43) Earned the Better Together (Level 43) badge!

Check-in Photo

PLESK! by Pivovar Antoš

Pepi 3616 is drinking a PLESK! by Pivovar Antoš at KOSHAUS

Draft Draft

Better Together (Level 37) Earned the Better Together (Level 37) badge!
PLESK! by Pivovar Antoš

Vita187 is drinking a PLESK! by Pivovar Antoš at Untappd at Home

Za mě do pohodky pivko. V chuti dost jede pomeranč, pomerančová kůra, mandarinky. V závěru lehce koriandr a slanost na patře. Malinko slabší říz.

Purchased at Pivotéka Betelné škopek

Bottle Bottle

Middle of the Road (Level 33) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 33) badge! 99 Bottles (Level 39) Earned the 99 Bottles (Level 39) badge!

Check-in Photo

PLESK! by Pivovar Antoš

Tobias Funty is drinking a PLESK! by Pivovar Antoš at Dohoda Beer House

Draft Draft

Middle of the Road (Level 78) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 78) badge!
PLESK! by Pivovar Antoš

Tomáš Szaniszlo is drinking a PLESK! by Pivovar Antoš at Schrott

Draft Draft

Cold One in Antarctica Earned the Cold One in Antarctica badge! Better Together (Level 12) Earned the Better Together (Level 12) badge!
PLESK! by Pivovar Antoš

Jan Dryak is drinking a PLESK! by Pivovar Antoš

Ač ne velký znalec tohoto stylu, musim ocenit. Pitelnost vysoka,hodne mandarinky, prijemne gose.

Cold One in Antarctica Earned the Cold One in Antarctica badge! Wheel of Styles (Level 21) Earned the Wheel of Styles (Level 21) badge!
PLESK! by Pivovar Antoš

Petr J is drinking a PLESK! by Pivovar Antoš at Untappd at Home

Bottle Bottle

Untappd at Home (Level 88) Earned the Untappd at Home (Level 88) badge!
PLESK! by Pivovar Antoš

David Flek is drinking a PLESK! by Pivovar Antoš at Dohoda Beer House

Draft Draft

Draft City (Level 63) Earned the Draft City (Level 63) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Show More