Menu
Pixel label

Pixel

Phase Three Brewing

Collaboration with Parish Brewing Co., Messorem

IPA - New England / Hazy

Total (?) 34,851

Unique (?) 27,693

Monthly (?) 353

You 0

6.5% ABV

N/A IBU

(4.04)

25,573 Ratings

our core hazy IPA — the one that never leaves the rotation. Built on a base of Pilsn Show More
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Pixel by Phase Three Brewing

Daniel Valdivia is drinking a Pixel by Phase Three Brewing

Excelente hazy, excelente taste

Can Can

International Beer Day (2026) Earned the International Beer Day (2026) badge! IPA Day Badge (2026) Earned the IPA Day Badge (2026) badge! For the Can (Level 2) Earned the For the Can (Level 2) badge!
Pixel by Phase Three Brewing

wayne brown is drinking a Pixel by Phase Three Brewing at Untappd at Home

Slightly citric but smooth

Can Can

International Beer Day (2026) Earned the International Beer Day (2026) badge! IPA Day Badge (2026) Earned the IPA Day Badge (2026) badge! Cheers To You! (Level 10) Earned the Cheers To You! (Level 10) badge! Cheers to Independent U.S. Craft Breweries (Level 3) Earned the Cheers to Independent U.S. Craft Breweries (Level 3) badge! Brewery Pioneer (Level 3) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 3) badge! Beer of the World (Level 2) Earned the Beer of the World (Level 2) badge!
Pixel by Phase Three Brewing

Christian Carlsen is drinking a Pixel by Phase Three Brewing at Untappd at Home

Purchased at Øl Biksen

Can Can

International Beer Day (2026) Earned the International Beer Day (2026) badge! IPA Day Badge (2026) Earned the IPA Day Badge (2026) badge!
Pixel by Phase Three Brewing

Phil Titean is drinking a Pixel by Phase Three Brewing

Can Can

Haze for Days (Level 12) Earned the Haze for Days (Level 12) badge!
Pixel by Phase Three Brewing

Jonathan salinas is drinking a Pixel by Phase Three Brewing at Phase Three Kitchen + Taproom

Drank it before I could even take a pic

I Believe in IPA! (Level 69) Earned the I Believe in IPA! (Level 69) badge! Land of the Free (Level 97) Earned the Land of the Free (Level 97) badge!
Pixel by Phase Three Brewing

Sean Gau is drinking a Pixel by Phase Three Brewing at Untappd at Home

Can Can

International Beer Day (2026) Earned the International Beer Day (2026) badge! IPA Day Badge (2026) Earned the IPA Day Badge (2026) badge! I Believe in IPA! (Level 43) Earned the I Believe in IPA! (Level 43) badge!
Pixel by Phase Three Brewing

Shawn D is drinking a Pixel by Phase Three Brewing at Phase Three Kitchen + Taproom

International Beer Day (2026) Earned the International Beer Day (2026) badge! IPA Day Badge (2026) Earned the IPA Day Badge (2026) badge!

Check-in Photo

Show More