Menu
Gummies label

Gummies

Oso Brew Co

Sour - Smoothie / Pastry

Total (?) 483

Unique (?) 464

Monthly (?) 131

You 0

6% ABV

N/A IBU

(3.72)

422 Ratings

Colaboración elaborada con nuestros amiguetes de Vault City y Sudden Death para la p Show More
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Gummies by Oso Brew Co

Alberto Portela Alvarez is drinking a Gummies by Oso Brew Co at Craft & Draft

Draft Draft

Verified Adventure (Level 54) Earned the Verified Adventure (Level 54) badge!
Tagged Friends
Gummies by Oso Brew Co

Giovanni Calligher is drinking a Gummies by Oso Brew Co at La Osita

Can Can

Verified Adventure (Level 57) Earned the Verified Adventure (Level 57) badge!
Tagged Friends
Gummies by Oso Brew Co

Mattia Pellini is drinking a Gummies by Oso Brew Co at La Osita

Can Can

Middle of the Road (Level 91) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 91) badge! Better Together (Level 6) Earned the Better Together (Level 6) badge!
Tagged Friends
Gummies by Oso Brew Co

Timi is drinking a Gummies by Oso Brew Co at Grande Italia

Purchased at De Biersalon

Can Can

Flamenco (Level 18) Earned the Flamenco (Level 18) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Gummies by Oso Brew Co

Stievie Bit is drinking a Gummies by Oso Brew Co at Biercafe Kandinsky

Draft Draft

Better Together (Level 74) Earned the Better Together (Level 74) badge!

Check-in Photo

Gummies by Oso Brew Co

Álvaro Falcó is drinking a Gummies by Oso Brew Co at Olhöps Craft Beer House

Can Can

Verified Adventure (Level 63) Earned the Verified Adventure (Level 63) badge! Better Together (Level 15) Earned the Better Together (Level 15) badge! Fruits of Your Labor (Level 11) Earned the Fruits of Your Labor (Level 11) badge!
Gummies by Oso Brew Co

Patrycja R-Sz is drinking a Gummies by Oso Brew Co at Mar Da Luz

Can Can

Brewery Pioneer (Level 31) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 31) badge! Fruits of Your Labor (Level 71) Earned the Fruits of Your Labor (Level 71) badge! Hotel Hopper Earned the Hotel Hopper badge!
Gummies by Oso Brew Co

Justin Long is drinking a Gummies by Oso Brew Co

Better Together (Level 28) Earned the Better Together (Level 28) badge!
Gummies by Oso Brew Co

Olivia Long is drinking a Gummies by Oso Brew Co

Beer of the World (Level 22) Earned the Beer of the World (Level 22) badge!
Gummies by Oso Brew Co

Jeroen Wolter is drinking a Gummies by Oso Brew Co at Café D'Horst

Purchased at De Biersalon

Can Can

Better Together (Level 100) Earned the Better Together (Level 100) badge!

Check-in Photo

Gummies by Oso Brew Co

jesllarue is drinking a Gummies by Oso Brew Co at Untappd at Home

Purchased at El Madrileño Gourmet

Can Can

To Go Please (Level 31) Earned the To Go Please (Level 31) badge!
Gummies by Oso Brew Co

kevin_vivier_1307 is drinking a Gummies by Oso Brew Co at Underdogs

Purchased at Underdogs

Can Can

Brewery Pioneer (Level 2) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 2) badge!
Gummies by Oso Brew Co

Rachel Zoet is drinking a Gummies by Oso Brew Co at Untappd at Home

Purchased at De Biersalon

Can Can

Better Together (Level 6) Earned the Better Together (Level 6) badge! For the Can (Level 43) Earned the For the Can (Level 43) badge! Fruits of Your Labor (Level 7) Earned the Fruits of Your Labor (Level 7) badge! Flamenco Earned the Flamenco badge!

Check-in Photo

Gummies by Oso Brew Co

striler bieker is drinking a Gummies by Oso Brew Co at Bushalte lijn 52

Even een bandje plakken met gummies

Cask Cask

Fruits of Your Labor (Level 90) Earned the Fruits of Your Labor (Level 90) badge!

Check-in Photo

Gummies by Oso Brew Co

Jeff Light is drinking a Gummies by Oso Brew Co at The Market Craft Beer

Taster Taster

Taster, Please (Level 43) Earned the Taster, Please (Level 43) badge! Pucker Up (Level 6) Earned the Pucker Up (Level 6) badge!
Gummies by Oso Brew Co

lloyd rielly is drinking a Gummies by Oso Brew Co

Can Can

Flamenco (Level 17) Earned the Flamenco (Level 17) badge!
Tagged Friends
Gummies by Oso Brew Co

Joëlla R is drinking a Gummies by Oso Brew Co at Untappd at Home

Purchased at De Biersalon

Can Can

Flamenco (Level 8) Earned the Flamenco (Level 8) badge!

Check-in Photo

Show More