Menu
Dry Rosé label

Dry Rosé

Original Sin

Cider - Rosé

Total (?) 6,267

Unique (?) 5,731

Monthly (?) 13

You 0

6.5% ABV

N/A IBU

(3.57)

5,030 Ratings

A cider made with our proprietary blend of freshly pressed New York apples. OS Dry R Show More
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Dry Rosé by Original Sin

Alex Hedges is drinking a Dry Rosé by Original Sin at Untappd at Home

Nice and dry!

Purchased at Premier Gourmet

Can Can

To Go Please (Level 21) Earned the To Go Please (Level 21) badge! Land of the Free  (Level 32) Earned the Land of the Free (Level 32) badge!
Dry Rosé by Original Sin

Amanda Bielskas is drinking a Dry Rosé by Original Sin at Craft + Carry - Upper West Side

Can Can

Mr. Punch’s Cigar (Eastern USA) Earned the Mr. Punch’s Cigar (Eastern USA) badge! Cheers To You! (Level 5) Earned the Cheers To You! (Level 5) badge!
Dry Rosé by Original Sin

briansherman0708 is drinking a Dry Rosé by Original Sin at Untappd at Home

Can Can

Untappd at Home (Level 17) Earned the Untappd at Home (Level 17) badge! Brewery Pioneer (Level 25) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 25) badge! For the Can (Level 23) Earned the For the Can (Level 23) badge! Land of the Free  (Level 38) Earned the Land of the Free (Level 38) badge!
Dry Rosé by Original Sin

Vitaly Bekkerman is drinking a Dry Rosé by Original Sin at Untappd at Home

Can Can

Untappd at Home (Level 66) Earned the Untappd at Home (Level 66) badge! Johnny Appleseed (Level 7) Earned the Johnny Appleseed (Level 7) badge!

Check-in Photo

Dry Rosé by Original Sin

Michael Lucas is drinking a Dry Rosé by Original Sin at Firehorse Ranch

Decent cider… Soak it in cider… 🤷🏻‍♂️🤣🍻. IYKYK Good pic at least… 🌅

Can Can

Wheel of Styles (Level 43) Earned the Wheel of Styles (Level 43) badge! Johnny Appleseed (Level 4) Earned the Johnny Appleseed (Level 4) badge!

Check-in Photo

Dry Rosé by Original Sin

CobaltBlues is drinking a Dry Rosé by Original Sin

Purchased at Eventide

Can Can

To Go Please (Level 88) Earned the To Go Please (Level 88) badge! Middle of the Road (Level 70) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 70) badge!
Dry Rosé by Original Sin

michaelaplante is drinking a Dry Rosé by Original Sin at UD Ghetto

Can Can

Playing the Field Earned the Playing the Field badge! Bar Explorer Earned the Bar Explorer badge!
Dry Rosé by Original Sin

Jim Hagg is drinking a Dry Rosé by Original Sin at Boundary Breaks Vineyard

Boundary Breaks

Purchased at Boundary Breaks Vineyard

Taster Taster

Bar Explorer (Level 61) Earned the Bar Explorer (Level 61) badge!
Dry Rosé by Original Sin

Eric Jepsen is drinking a Dry Rosé by Original Sin

Midsummer fest with Ellie at lady Gregory restaurant (andersonville)

Can Can

World Pint 2026: United States Earned the World Pint 2026: United States badge! Beer Gear Summer Giveaway Earned the Beer Gear Summer Giveaway badge! Brewery Pioneer (Level 45) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 45) badge! Wheel of Styles (Level 18) Earned the Wheel of Styles (Level 18) badge!

Check-in Photo

Dry Rosé by Original Sin

Andrew Schwenkhoff is drinking a Dry Rosé by Original Sin at Untappd at Home

Purchased at Hill AFB Commissary

Can Can

World Pint 2026: United States Earned the World Pint 2026: United States badge! Johnny Appleseed (Level 11) Earned the Johnny Appleseed (Level 11) badge!
Dry Rosé by Original Sin

Carol is drinking a Dry Rosé by Original Sin at The Fridge

Can Can

World Cider Day (2026) Earned the World Cider Day (2026) badge!

Check-in Photo

Dry Rosé by Original Sin

Phil Becker is drinking a Dry Rosé by Original Sin at MilkBoy South Street

Draft Draft

World Cider Day (2026) Earned the World Cider Day (2026) badge! Photogenic Brew (Level 3) Earned the Photogenic Brew (Level 3) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Show More