Menu
Majesté label

Majesté

Noctem Artisans Brasseurs

IPA - New England / Hazy

Total (?) 200

Unique (?) 195

Monthly (?) 3

You 0

6.5% ABV

N/A IBU

(4)

186 Ratings

Houblonnée royalement avec du Superdelic et du Mosaïc, cette NEIPA possède de riches Show More
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Majesté by Noctem Artisans Brasseurs

Richard Sijtsma is drinking a Majesté by Noctem Artisans Brasseurs

Canadian Beer Day 2026 Earned the Canadian Beer Day 2026 badge! Haze for Days (Level 36) Earned the Haze for Days (Level 36) badge!
Majesté by Noctem Artisans Brasseurs

Laurens is drinking a Majesté by Noctem Artisans Brasseurs at Footpath to Sassen

Poezenbier

Can Can

Canadian Beer Day 2026 Earned the Canadian Beer Day 2026 badge! By The Campfire (Level 35) Earned the By The Campfire (Level 35) badge!
Majesté by Noctem Artisans Brasseurs

Moreno Geurden is drinking a Majesté by Noctem Artisans Brasseurs at Untappd at Home

Can Can

For the Can (Level 18) Earned the For the Can (Level 18) badge! Haze for Days (Level 7) Earned the Haze for Days (Level 7) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Majesté by Noctem Artisans Brasseurs

Yves Gosselin is drinking a Majesté by Noctem Artisans Brasseurs at Untappd at Home

NEIPA possède arômes d’agrumes, de melons et de pêches, rond en bouche et houblons bien présent .

Purchased at Super Sagamie Dépanneur Cherbourg

Can Can

Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Majesté by Noctem Artisans Brasseurs

N Smeets is drinking a Majesté by Noctem Artisans Brasseurs at Smeets Infused

Can Can

Hazy IPA Day (2026) Earned the Hazy IPA Day (2026) badge! For the Can (Level 61) Earned the For the Can (Level 61) badge!

Check-in Photo

Majesté by Noctem Artisans Brasseurs

christatutata is drinking a Majesté by Noctem Artisans Brasseurs at Untappd at Home

Can Can

IPA Day Badge (2026) Earned the IPA Day Badge (2026) badge! Untappd at Home (Level 29) Earned the Untappd at Home (Level 29) badge! I Believe in IPA! (Level 19) Earned the I Believe in IPA! (Level 19) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Majesté by Noctem Artisans Brasseurs

S M is drinking a Majesté by Noctem Artisans Brasseurs at Untappd at Home

Purchased at beerloversyou

Can Can

International Beer Day (2026) Earned the International Beer Day (2026) badge! IPA Day Badge (2026) Earned the IPA Day Badge (2026) badge! Cheers To You! (Level 9) Earned the Cheers To You! (Level 9) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Majesté by Noctem Artisans Brasseurs

Aliaksei Shota is drinking a Majesté by Noctem Artisans Brasseurs at Nisha Craft Capital

Піва з катом!

Purchased at Nisha Craft Capital

Can Can

Haze for Days (Level 59) Earned the Haze for Days (Level 59) badge!

Check-in Photo

Majesté by Noctem Artisans Brasseurs

Romain Bundy is drinking a Majesté by Noctem Artisans Brasseurs

Can Can

Haze for Days (Level 25) Earned the Haze for Days (Level 25) badge!
Majesté by Noctem Artisans Brasseurs

Harm Peters is drinking a Majesté by Noctem Artisans Brasseurs at Untappd at Home

Can Can

Middle of the Road (Level 51) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 51) badge! Brewery Pioneer (Level 41) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 41) badge!

Check-in Photo

Show More