Menu
Saison Brettraves (2023.2) label

Saison Brettraves (2023.2)

Nano Brasserie SPO

Farmhouse Ale - Brett

Total (?) 341

Unique (?) 338

Monthly (?) 0

You 0

5.7% ABV

N/A IBU

(3.43)

294 Ratings

Saison sauvage Brett, vieillie 8 mois en barrique Alsacienne, avec ajout de betterav Show More
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Saison Brettraves (2023.2) by Nano Brasserie SPO

BenjHle92 is drinking a Saison Brettraves (2023.2) by Nano Brasserie SPO

Bottle Bottle

99 Bottles (Level 6) Earned the 99 Bottles (Level 6) badge! Wheel of Styles (Level 8) Earned the Wheel of Styles (Level 8) badge! La Crème de la Crème (Level 8) Earned the La Crème de la Crème (Level 8) badge!
Saison Brettraves (2023.2) by Nano Brasserie SPO

Tom is drinking a Saison Brettraves (2023.2) by Nano Brasserie SPO

Trip to the Farm (Level 16) Earned the Trip to the Farm (Level 16) badge!
Saison Brettraves (2023.2) by Nano Brasserie SPO

红 叔 is drinking a Saison Brettraves (2023.2) by Nano Brasserie SPO

咸菜和乙醛混合味道

Purchased at 翻身brew

Bottle Bottle

Trip to the Farm (Level 24) Earned the Trip to the Farm (Level 24) badge! La Crème de la Crème (Level 3) Earned the La Crème de la Crème (Level 3) badge!
Saison Brettraves (2023.2) by Nano Brasserie SPO

michel bockiau is drinking a Saison Brettraves (2023.2) by Nano Brasserie SPO at Wild Lab Liège

Purchased at Wild Lab Liège

Draft Draft

La Crème de la Crème (Level 57) Earned the La Crème de la Crème (Level 57) badge!
Tagged Friends
Saison Brettraves (2023.2) by Nano Brasserie SPO

David Menielle is drinking a Saison Brettraves (2023.2) by Nano Brasserie SPO at Untappd at Home

Purchased at L'Antre du Malt

Bottle Bottle

Recappd – December 31, 2025 Earned the Recappd – December 31, 2025 badge!
Saison Brettraves (2023.2) by Nano Brasserie SPO

Guido P is drinking a Saison Brettraves (2023.2) by Nano Brasserie SPO at Underdogs

A full "BRET" as it should be : nose, taste works really good

Purchased at Underdogs

Draft Draft

Draft City (Level 95) Earned the Draft City (Level 95) badge!
Saison Brettraves (2023.2) by Nano Brasserie SPO

Samuel Börngen is drinking a Saison Brettraves (2023.2) by Nano Brasserie SPO at Untappd at Home

Bottle Bottle

Middle of the Road (Level 29) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 29) badge! Brewery Pioneer (Level 24) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 24) badge! Trip to the Farm (Level 2) Earned the Trip to the Farm (Level 2) badge! La Crème de la Crème (Level 8) Earned the La Crème de la Crème (Level 8) badge!

Check-in Photo

Saison Brettraves (2023.2) by Nano Brasserie SPO

Tim Andersson is drinking a Saison Brettraves (2023.2) by Nano Brasserie SPO

Wheel of Styles (Level 16) Earned the Wheel of Styles (Level 16) badge! You Don't Know Brett! Earned the You Don't Know Brett! badge!
Saison Brettraves (2023.2) by Nano Brasserie SPO

Enzo Sagona is drinking a Saison Brettraves (2023.2) by Nano Brasserie SPO

Wtf la note ? C'est hyper bon. Tout léger, un côté terreux pas trop pregnant, le goût de la betterave, bien rustique. Je kiffe.

Bottle Bottle

Trip to the Farm (Level 27) Earned the Trip to the Farm (Level 27) badge!

Check-in Photo

Saison Brettraves (2023.2) by Nano Brasserie SPO

Charly Guilou is drinking a Saison Brettraves (2023.2) by Nano Brasserie SPO at Underdogs

Purchased at Underdogs

Taster Taster

Trip to the Farm (Level 19) Earned the Trip to the Farm (Level 19) badge!
Tagged Friends
Show More