Menu
Sauna Snacks label

Sauna Snacks

Mount Holly Lager

Pilsner - Other

Total (?) 85

Unique (?) 77

Monthly (?) 0

You 0

4.7% ABV

20 IBU

(4.02)

59 Ratings

We are excited to share a single origin lager with you that was brewed with an organ Show More

Trophy Community Awards (?)
Silver 2026

Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Sauna Snacks by Mount Holly Lager

Alissa T is drinking a Sauna Snacks by Mount Holly Lager at Untappd at Home

Absolutely incredible

Can Can

For the Can (Level 2) Earned the For the Can (Level 2) badge!
Sauna Snacks by Mount Holly Lager

Ryan is drinking a Sauna Snacks by Mount Holly Lager at Untappd at Home

Can Can

Brewery Pioneer (Level 42) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 42) badge! Crisp as Day (Level 5) Earned the Crisp as Day (Level 5) badge!
Sauna Snacks by Mount Holly Lager

mounthollymike is drinking a Sauna Snacks by Mount Holly Lager

Can Can

Wheel of Styles Earned the Wheel of Styles badge! Land of the Free Earned the Land of the Free badge!
Sauna Snacks by Mount Holly Lager

Jane McGarry is drinking a Sauna Snacks by Mount Holly Lager at Belmont General Store

Cider Days!

Draft Draft

Crisp as Day (Level 9) Earned the Crisp as Day (Level 9) badge!

Check-in Photo

Sauna Snacks by Mount Holly Lager

Matt Dinihanian is drinking a Sauna Snacks by Mount Holly Lager

Can Can

Riding Steady (Level 82) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 82) badge!
Sauna Snacks by Mount Holly Lager

Marc Hurteau is drinking a Sauna Snacks by Mount Holly Lager at The New American Grill

Purchased at The New American Grill

Draft Draft

Riding Steady (Level 11) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 11) badge! Land of the Free  (Level 49) Earned the Land of the Free (Level 49) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Sauna Snacks by Mount Holly Lager

Adam Keller is drinking a Sauna Snacks by Mount Holly Lager at Craftsbury, VT

Can Can

Hopped Down (Level 60) Earned the Hopped Down (Level 60) badge!
Tagged Friends
Sauna Snacks by Mount Holly Lager

Kara is drinking a Sauna Snacks by Mount Holly Lager at Craftsbury, VT

Can Can

Super Style: Pilsner (Level 15) Earned the Super Style: Pilsner (Level 15) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Sauna Snacks by Mount Holly Lager

Américain En ?? is drinking a Sauna Snacks by Mount Holly Lager

Can Can

Riding Steady (Level 77) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 77) badge! Land of the Free (Level 59) Earned the Land of the Free (Level 59) badge!

Check-in Photo

Sauna Snacks by Mount Holly Lager

John C is drinking a Sauna Snacks by Mount Holly Lager

Purchased at Beverage Warehouse

Can Can

Crisp as Day (Level 41) Earned the Crisp as Day (Level 41) badge!

Check-in Photo

Sauna Snacks by Mount Holly Lager

Jon McKinley is drinking a Sauna Snacks by Mount Holly Lager

Can Can

Riding Steady (Level 59) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 59) badge!
Tagged Friends
Sauna Snacks by Mount Holly Lager

Dennis Huba is drinking a Sauna Snacks by Mount Holly Lager at Vermont Tap House

Taster Taster

Crisp as Day (Level 29) Earned the Crisp as Day (Level 29) badge!
Show More