Menu
Grumpy Octopus (Glutenfree) label

Grumpy Octopus (Glutenfree)

MONYO Brewing Co.

Gluten-Free

Total (?) 1,296

Unique (?) 1,227

Monthly (?) 7

You 0

5.8% ABV

N/A IBU

(3.42)

1,097 Ratings

Megérkezett az új, egész évben elérhető gluténmentes sörünk, a Grumpy Octopus! Ez Show More

Trophy Community Awards (?)
Bronze 2024

Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Grumpy Octopus (Glutenfree) by MONYO Brewing Co.

Lucas Loorbach is drinking a Grumpy Octopus (Glutenfree) by MONYO Brewing Co.

Oude check in van Tapt, was lekker

Can Can

Middle of the Road (Level 64) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 64) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Grumpy Octopus (Glutenfree) by MONYO Brewing Co.

Guy Van Hove is drinking a Grumpy Octopus (Glutenfree) by MONYO Brewing Co. at KOLBIzz Sausage & Beer House

Crisp, hops, lagerlike

Purchased at KOLBIzz Sausage & Beer House

Taster Taster

That's for Sör! (Level 3) Earned the That's for Sör! (Level 3) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Grumpy Octopus (Glutenfree) by MONYO Brewing Co.

Simon is drinking a Grumpy Octopus (Glutenfree) by MONYO Brewing Co. at Untappd at Home

Purchased at BeerLovers Craft Beer Store

Can Can

To Go Please (Level 39) Earned the To Go Please (Level 39) badge! That's for Sör! Earned the That's for Sör! badge!

Check-in Photo

Grumpy Octopus (Glutenfree) by MONYO Brewing Co.

Máté Bekő is drinking a Grumpy Octopus (Glutenfree) by MONYO Brewing Co. at MONYO Tap House

Draft Draft

Middle of the Road (Level 28) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 28) badge! Gluten-Free Earned the Gluten-Free badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Grumpy Octopus (Glutenfree) by MONYO Brewing Co.

Dries Berckmans is drinking a Grumpy Octopus (Glutenfree) by MONYO Brewing Co. at Untappd at Home

Can Can

For the Can (Level 27) Earned the For the Can (Level 27) badge! That's for Sör! (Level 4) Earned the That's for Sör! (Level 4) badge!

Check-in Photo

Show More