Menu
Twangarillo label

Twangarillo

Lindau Bryggeri

Pale Ale - American

Total (?) 70

Unique (?) 68

Monthly (?) 0

You 0

6.8% ABV

N/A IBU

(3.3)

60 Ratings

A fresh American pale ale brewed with
Amarillo hops.
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Twangarillo by Lindau Bryggeri

Andreas Froby is drinking a Twangarillo by Lindau Bryggeri at Twang

Ölets dag då dricker man bara lokal producerad öl på Söder

Purchased at Twang

Bottle Bottle

Photogenic Brew (Level 65) Earned the Photogenic Brew (Level 65) badge!

Check-in Photo

Twangarillo by Lindau Bryggeri

Jesper Georgsson is drinking a Twangarillo by Lindau Bryggeri at Twang

Bottle Bottle

Pale as the Moon (Level 15) Earned the Pale as the Moon (Level 15) badge!

Check-in Photo

Twangarillo by Lindau Bryggeri

Larsa Cronring is drinking a Twangarillo by Lindau Bryggeri at Twang

Söt smak av äpple och kanel.

Purchased at Twang

Bottle Bottle

Check-in Photo

Twangarillo by Lindau Bryggeri

Björn is drinking a Twangarillo by Lindau Bryggeri at Twang

Bottle Bottle

Pale as the Moon (Level 46) Earned the Pale as the Moon (Level 46) badge!
Twangarillo by Lindau Bryggeri

Ove Johansson is drinking a Twangarillo by Lindau Bryggeri at Twang

Bottle Bottle

Pale as the Moon (Level 18) Earned the Pale as the Moon (Level 18) badge!

Check-in Photo

Twangarillo by Lindau Bryggeri

Björn Gedda is drinking a Twangarillo by Lindau Bryggeri at Twang

Bottle Bottle

Swedish Brews (Level 58) Earned the Swedish Brews (Level 58) badge!
Twangarillo by Lindau Bryggeri

Albin Branting is drinking a Twangarillo by Lindau Bryggeri

gott

Middle of the Road (Level 25) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 25) badge! Photogenic Brew (Level 37) Earned the Photogenic Brew (Level 37) badge! Swedish Brews  (Level 20) Earned the Swedish Brews (Level 20) badge!

Check-in Photo

Twangarillo by Lindau Bryggeri

_cronan is drinking a Twangarillo by Lindau Bryggeri

Newbie Earned the Newbie badge!

Check-in Photo

Show More