Menu
Cosmo Graph IPA label

Cosmo Graph IPA

Insecta Brewery

IPA - Other

Total (?) 214

Unique (?) 195

Monthly (?) 0

You 0

5% ABV

12 IBU

(3.79)

175 Ratings

IPA with Azacca hops and wild juniper.

Trophy Community Awards (?)
Silver 2025

Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Cosmo Graph IPA by Insecta Brewery

Daniel Sellek is drinking a Cosmo Graph IPA by Insecta Brewery at Untappd at Home

Purchased at Cosmic Craft Beer

Can Can

Recappd – December 23, 2025 Earned the Recappd – December 23, 2025 badge!
Cosmo Graph IPA by Insecta Brewery

Nikolay Denchev is drinking a Cosmo Graph IPA by Insecta Brewery at Cosmic Craft Beer

Can Can

Bar Explorer (Level 7) Earned the Bar Explorer (Level 7) badge! Hopped Down (Level 3) Earned the Hopped Down (Level 3) badge!

Check-in Photo

Cosmo Graph IPA by Insecta Brewery

mirobiala is drinking a Cosmo Graph IPA by Insecta Brewery at Untappd at Home

Can Can

Photogenic Brew (Level 15) Earned the Photogenic Brew (Level 15) badge! I Believe in IPA! (Level 4) Earned the I Believe in IPA! (Level 4) badge!

Check-in Photo

Cosmo Graph IPA by Insecta Brewery

kristian_ivanov is drinking a Cosmo Graph IPA by Insecta Brewery at Untappd at Home

Purchased at Cosmic Craft Beer

Can Can

Playing the Field Earned the Playing the Field badge! To Go Please Earned the To Go Please badge! Verified Adventure (Level 2) Earned the Verified Adventure (Level 2) badge! Riding Steady Earned the Riding Steady badge! Brewery Pioneer (Level 2) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 2) badge! наздраве: Breweries from Bulgaria Earned the наздраве: Breweries from Bulgaria badge!

Check-in Photo

Cosmo Graph IPA by Insecta Brewery

Tommy K is drinking a Cosmo Graph IPA by Insecta Brewery at Untappd at Home

Can Can

Baking in Balkan (Level 6) Earned the Baking in Balkan (Level 6) badge!

Check-in Photo

Cosmo Graph IPA by Insecta Brewery

Boyan Genov is drinking a Cosmo Graph IPA by Insecta Brewery at Untappd at Home

Can Can

Untappd at Home (Level 19) Earned the Untappd at Home (Level 19) badge! Riding Steady (Level 73) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 73) badge! Hopped Down (Level 35) Earned the Hopped Down (Level 35) badge! Brewery Pioneer (Level 71) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 71) badge! For the Can (Level 76) Earned the For the Can (Level 76) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Cosmo Graph IPA by Insecta Brewery

Kaloyan Ivanov is drinking a Cosmo Graph IPA by Insecta Brewery at Суматоха

Purchased at Суматоха

Can Can

I Believe in IPA! (Level 41) Earned the I Believe in IPA! (Level 41) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Cosmo Graph IPA by Insecta Brewery

Dimo Dimitrov is drinking a Cosmo Graph IPA by Insecta Brewery at Магазин за чешки бири “Biritza store”

Can Can

Bar Explorer (Level 17) Earned the Bar Explorer (Level 17) badge! Hopped Down (Level 10) Earned the Hopped Down (Level 10) badge! Baking in Balkan (Level 19) Earned the Baking in Balkan (Level 19) badge!

Check-in Photo

Cosmo Graph IPA by Insecta Brewery

Krassi Ivanova is drinking a Cosmo Graph IPA by Insecta Brewery at Untappd at Home

Can Can

Riding Steady (Level 82) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 82) badge! Hopped Down (Level 39) Earned the Hopped Down (Level 39) badge! наздраве: Breweries from Bulgaria (Level 12) Earned the наздраве: Breweries from Bulgaria (Level 12) badge!

Check-in Photo

Cosmo Graph IPA by Insecta Brewery

Boris is drinking a Cosmo Graph IPA by Insecta Brewery

I Believe in IPA! (Level 59) Earned the I Believe in IPA! (Level 59) badge! Baking in Balkan (Level 4) Earned the Baking in Balkan (Level 4) badge!
Cosmo Graph IPA by Insecta Brewery

Panayot D is drinking a Cosmo Graph IPA by Insecta Brewery at #Sedem

Purchased at #Sedem

Can Can

Hold On to Your Beers (2025) Earned the Hold On to Your Beers (2025) badge! Riding Steady (Level 32) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 32) badge! Baking in Balkan (Level 39) Earned the Baking in Balkan (Level 39) badge!

Check-in Photo

Cosmo Graph IPA by Insecta Brewery

Emanu ILL is drinking a Cosmo Graph IPA by Insecta Brewery

Can Can

Baking in Balkan (Level 40) Earned the Baking in Balkan (Level 40) badge!
Show More