Menu
Ilk Mexican Corn Lager label

Ilk Mexican Corn Lager

ilk Beer

Lager - Mexican

Total (?) 13

Unique (?) 13

Monthly (?) 6

You 0

N/A ABV

N/A IBU

(3.81)

12 Ratings

Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Ilk Mexican Corn Lager by ilk Beer

Matthew Steber is drinking an Ilk Mexican Corn Lager by ilk Beer

Tap tap tap

Draft Draft

Photogenic Brew (Level 21) Earned the Photogenic Brew (Level 21) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Ilk Mexican Corn Lager by ilk Beer

Michael Schmidt is drinking an Ilk Mexican Corn Lager by ilk Beer at Bar Bar

Draft Draft

Draft City (Level 71) Earned the Draft City (Level 71) badge!
Ilk Mexican Corn Lager by ilk Beer

Rohan Shah is drinking an Ilk Mexican Corn Lager by ilk Beer at Summit Public House

Yum!

Draft Draft

Photogenic Brew (Level 37) Earned the Photogenic Brew (Level 37) badge! Land of the Free  (Level 14) Earned the Land of the Free (Level 14) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Ilk Mexican Corn Lager by ilk Beer

Kalvin is drinking an Ilk Mexican Corn Lager by ilk Beer at Bar Bar

Draft Draft

International Beer Day (2026) Earned the International Beer Day (2026) badge! Lager Jack (Level 32) Earned the Lager Jack (Level 32) badge!
Ilk Mexican Corn Lager by ilk Beer

Wally is drinking an Ilk Mexican Corn Lager by ilk Beer at Revolution Hall

Brewery Pioneer (Level 25) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 25) badge!
Ilk Mexican Corn Lager by ilk Beer

Renee Magnan is drinking an Ilk Mexican Corn Lager by ilk Beer

Mr. Punch’s Cigar (Western USA) Earned the Mr. Punch’s Cigar (Western USA) badge!
Ilk Mexican Corn Lager by ilk Beer

Chuck Groth is drinking an Ilk Mexican Corn Lager by ilk Beer at State & Central

Draft Draft

Mr. Punch’s Cigar (Western USA) Earned the Mr. Punch’s Cigar (Western USA) badge! Draft City (Level 69) Earned the Draft City (Level 69) badge! Lager Jack (Level 38) Earned the Lager Jack (Level 38) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Show More