Menu
Pacha San Paolo

Pacha San Paolo "Пача сан паоло"

Hophead Brewery

Sour - Fruited

Total (?) 250

Unique (?) 242

Monthly (?) 18

You 0

6% ABV

2 IBU

(4.17)

233 Ratings

Sour ale in the style of a sour cocktail Pacha San Paolo: Cherry juice, pineapple j Show More
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Pacha San Paolo

Artem Burlaka is drinking a Pacha San Paolo "Пача сан паоло" by Hophead Brewery at ЖК «Цивилизация»

Чуть больше вишни, чуть меньше ананаса, средняя насыщенность, средняя кислота

Can Can

Fruits of Your Labor (Level 85) Earned the Fruits of Your Labor (Level 85) badge!
Pacha San Paolo

Artem FF is drinking a Pacha San Paolo "Пача сан паоло" by Hophead Brewery at Untappd at Home

Ром как таковой не нашёл, но есть надежда, что именно он добавляет некую интересную нотку в дует вишня-ананас В остальном - пересладкий кислячок который 🍒 всё-таки не особо спасает. И мегаконский ценник довершает картинку. 520р.

Purchased at Craft Beer House

Can Can

Check-in Photo

Pacha San Paolo

Данил Гербарадин is drinking a Pacha San Paolo "Пача сан паоло" by Hophead Brewery at Hophead Taqueria

Purchased at Hophead Taqueria

Draft Draft

Photogenic Brew (Level 60) Earned the Photogenic Brew (Level 60) badge! Pucker Up (Level 22) Earned the Pucker Up (Level 22) badge!

Check-in Photo

Pacha San Paolo

Rick Adoren is drinking a Pacha San Paolo "Пача сан паоло" by Hophead Brewery at Jawsspot Ultra

Чутка лизнул, какотейльчик как он есть, рома маловато только.

Purchased at Jawsspot Ultra

Taster Taster

Check-in Photo

Pacha San Paolo

Paul SSweeper is drinking a Pacha San Paolo "Пача сан паоло" by Hophead Brewery at Untappd at Home

А тут прям здорово, реально вишнёвый саур коктейль вышел. Терпко, кисловато, со сладостью и лёгким привкусом рома. 395₽

Purchased at Пиво и ПенаПаки/ Войковская

Can Can

Check-in Photo

Pacha San Paolo

Bruce Wayne is drinking a Pacha San Paolo "Пача сан паоло" by Hophead Brewery

Приятный апельсиновый сок

Sour Beer Day (2026) Earned the Sour Beer Day (2026) badge!
Pacha San Paolo

Alexander is drinking a Pacha San Paolo "Пача сан паоло" by Hophead Brewery

Can Can

Middle of the Road (Level 76) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 76) badge! For the Can (Level 99) Earned the For the Can (Level 99) badge!

Check-in Photo

Pacha San Paolo

Иван Тюрянов is drinking a Pacha San Paolo "Пача сан паоло" by Hophead Brewery at Untappd at Home

Purchased at РусБир Варшавка

Can Can

Hopped Down (Level 5) Earned the Hopped Down (Level 5) badge! Pucker Up (Level 10) Earned the Pucker Up (Level 10) badge!
Pacha San Paolo

youdashkin is drinking a Pacha San Paolo "Пача сан паоло" by Hophead Brewery at Untappd at Home

16.09: как будто коктейль выпил, очень неплохо

Purchased at Пивточка

Can Can

Verified Adventure (Level 36) Earned the Verified Adventure (Level 36) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Show More