Menu
Mary (Dry-Hopped: Perle) label

Mary (Dry-Hopped: Perle)

Variant of Mary

Hill Farmstead Brewery

Pilsner - German

Total (?) 280

Unique (?) 207

Monthly (?) 0

You 0

4.8% ABV

N/A IBU

(4.41)

189 Ratings

Our unfiltered German-style Pilsner brewed with organic malted barley, dry-hopped wi Show More

Trophy Community Awards (?)

Silver
2024
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Mary (Dry-Hopped: Perle) by Hill Farmstead Brewery

Ehrlic Lo is drinking a Mary (Dry-Hopped: Perle) by Hill Farmstead Brewery at Untappd at Home

Can’t remember which hops are in these bottles, but these bottles are 🔥

Purchased at Hill Farmstead Brewery

Bottle Bottle

Check-in Photo

Mary (Dry-Hopped: Perle) by Hill Farmstead Brewery

Aleksey Kliger is drinking a Mary (Dry-Hopped: Perle) by Hill Farmstead Brewery at Brewer's Fork

Beer Gear Summer Giveaway Earned the Beer Gear Summer Giveaway badge! Cheers To You! (Level 10) Earned the Cheers To You! (Level 10) badge! Riding Steady (Level 38) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 38) badge!
Mary (Dry-Hopped: Perle) by Hill Farmstead Brewery

Arvin is drinking a Mary (Dry-Hopped: Perle) by Hill Farmstead Brewery

干投酒花版本的竟然发生了双乙酰反弹问题,只能猜想是运输意外吧。毕竟是农舍山,很难怀疑他。

Can Can

Apprentice Earned the Apprentice badge!

Check-in Photo

Mary (Dry-Hopped: Perle) by Hill Farmstead Brewery

Jaime is drinking a Mary (Dry-Hopped: Perle) by Hill Farmstead Brewery

Bottle Bottle

Riding Steady (Level 12) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 12) badge!
Show More