Menu
Headliner label

Headliner

Fieldwork® Brewing Company

Non-Alcoholic - IPA

Total (?) 1,013

Unique (?) 793

Monthly (?) 11

You 0

0.5% ABV

N/A IBU

(3.55)

701 Ratings

Non-Alcoholic

Headliner exemplifies just why taking our time developing our NA beers was the right Show More

Trophy Community Awards (?)
Gold 2025

Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Headliner by Fieldwork® Brewing Company

Sawako is drinking a Headliner by Fieldwork® Brewing Company at Fieldwork Brewing Company

let's see how far I get in sober October, fieldworks makes the best non alcs imo

Purchased at Fieldwork Brewing Company

Draft Draft

Punchtöberfest (Western USA) Earned the Punchtöberfest (Western USA) badge!
Headliner by Fieldwork® Brewing Company

Ben J is drinking a Headliner by Fieldwork® Brewing Company at ECR Pub

Drinkable

Can Can

Punchtöberfest (Western USA) Earned the Punchtöberfest (Western USA) badge! Low Gravity (Level 2) Earned the Low Gravity (Level 2) badge!
Headliner by Fieldwork® Brewing Company

Guy Borges is drinking a Headliner by Fieldwork® Brewing Company at Untappd at Home

Punchtöberfest (Western USA) Earned the Punchtöberfest (Western USA) badge! Untappd at Home (Level 7) Earned the Untappd at Home (Level 7) badge! New Brew Thursday  (Level 34) Earned the New Brew Thursday (Level 34) badge! Riding Steady (Level 18) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 18) badge!
Headliner by Fieldwork® Brewing Company

Don Simonar is drinking a Headliner by Fieldwork® Brewing Company at Karl Strauss Brewing Company

Rechelle’s beer

Can Can

Beer Foodie (Level 25) Earned the Beer Foodie (Level 25) badge! Land of the Free  (Level 31) Earned the Land of the Free (Level 31) badge!

Check-in Photo

Headliner by Fieldwork® Brewing Company

John Swift is drinking a Headliner by Fieldwork® Brewing Company at Bare Back Grill

Can Can

Cheers to Independent U.S. Craft Breweries (Level 14) Earned the Cheers to Independent U.S. Craft Breweries (Level 14) badge! Beer Foodie (Level 11) Earned the Beer Foodie (Level 11) badge! I Believe in IPA! (Level 23) Earned the I Believe in IPA! (Level 23) badge!
Tagged Friends
Headliner by Fieldwork® Brewing Company

Carlos Antunes is drinking a Headliner by Fieldwork® Brewing Company at Untappd at Home

Riding Steady (Level 16) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 16) badge! Brewery Pioneer (Level 23) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 23) badge! Wheel of Styles (Level 18) Earned the Wheel of Styles (Level 18) badge! Land of the Free  (Level 39) Earned the Land of the Free (Level 39) badge!
Headliner by Fieldwork® Brewing Company

Rex Crossen is drinking a Headliner by Fieldwork® Brewing Company at Fieldwork Brewing Company

Purchased at Fieldwork Brewing Company

Draft Draft

Photogenic Brew (Level 78) Earned the Photogenic Brew (Level 78) badge! I Believe in IPA! (Level 50) Earned the I Believe in IPA! (Level 50) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Headliner by Fieldwork® Brewing Company

Jonny Bright is drinking a Headliner by Fieldwork® Brewing Company at Grand Ole BBQ Y Asado

Can Can

Great NA options at the reopened and reimagined Grand Ole BBQ Y Asado, very happy to have it back!

Check-in Photo

Headliner by Fieldwork® Brewing Company

Dan Marks is drinking a Headliner by Fieldwork® Brewing Company at Shadyside Lounge

So excited to see a WC IPA from Fieldwork on the menu I didn't realize it was the N/A menu - still good

Can Can

Check-in Photo

Headliner by Fieldwork® Brewing Company

Jose is drinking a Headliner by Fieldwork® Brewing Company at The Barn In Sisters

Draft Draft

Riding Steady (Level 4) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 4) badge! Brewery Pioneer (Level 36) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 36) badge!
Headliner by Fieldwork® Brewing Company

Phil is drinking a Headliner by Fieldwork® Brewing Company at Chill N Fill

Can Can

Riding Steady (Level 50) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 50) badge! Low Gravity (Level 3) Earned the Low Gravity (Level 3) badge!
Show More