Menu
Сидр #2 Полусухой label

Сидр #2 Полусухой

DaDa Cider

Cider - Traditional / Apfelwein

Total (?) 6,919

Unique (?) 5,659

Monthly (?) 26

You 0

5% ABV

N/A IBU

(4.06)

5,255 Ratings

С ароматом сочного персика, свежими яблочными нотками, как в домашнем яблочном соке. Show More
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Сидр #2 Полусухой by DaDa Cider

Evgeniya D is drinking a Сидр #2 Полусухой by DaDa Cider

Bottle Bottle

Riding Steady (Level 29) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 29) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Сидр #2 Полусухой by DaDa Cider

Evgeny is drinking a Сидр #2 Полусухой by DaDa Cider at Bravo Italia

Taster Taster

Riding Steady (Level 80) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 80) badge!
Сидр #2 Полусухой by DaDa Cider

Jekyll Dr is drinking a Сидр #2 Полусухой by DaDa Cider at Untappd at Home

Январь 26 дата производства, бутылка дефектна.

Bottle Bottle

Сидр #2 Полусухой by DaDa Cider

ivan_kol is drinking a Сидр #2 Полусухой by DaDa Cider

Bottle Bottle

International Beer Day (2026) Earned the International Beer Day (2026) badge!
Сидр #2 Полусухой by DaDa Cider

Rinat is drinking a Сидр #2 Полусухой by DaDa Cider at Кафе Пальма

Достаточно яркий яблочный аромат и небольшая уксусность. Сладкий ровно на сколько надо, яблоко зеленое, но не голден и не гренни, а отечественный аналог с такой небольшой пикантной терпкостью на финише. Вкусняшка.

Purchased at METRO Cash & Carry

Bottle Bottle

Bar Explorer (Level 87) Earned the Bar Explorer (Level 87) badge!

Check-in Photo

Сидр #2 Полусухой by DaDa Cider

shiiiiish is drinking a Сидр #2 Полусухой by DaDa Cider at Untappd at Home

Кисленький бабушкин сок

Bottle Bottle

Tagged Friends
Сидр #2 Полусухой by DaDa Cider

gleipneare is drinking a Сидр #2 Полусухой by DaDa Cider at Untappd at Home

Bottle Bottle

Brewery Pioneer (Level 52) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 52) badge! 99 Bottles (Level 39) Earned the 99 Bottles (Level 39) badge!
Show More