Menu
Cranberry Cider label

Cranberry Cider

Country Boy Brewing

Cider - Traditional / Apfelwein

Total (?) 606

Unique (?) 549

Monthly (?) 2

You 0

6.9% ABV

N/A IBU

(3.77)

482 Ratings

Trophy Community Awards (?)

Silver
2026
Gold
2025
Silver
2024
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Cranberry Cider by Country Boy Brewing

Chandra Martin is drinking a Cranberry Cider by Country Boy Brewing at 3rd Turn Brewing

Draft Draft

World Cider Day (2026) Earned the World Cider Day (2026) badge!
Tagged Friends
Cranberry Cider by Country Boy Brewing

Steve Martin is drinking a Cranberry Cider by Country Boy Brewing at 3rd Turn Brewing

Purchased at 3rd Turn Brewing

Taster Taster

World Cider Day (2026) Earned the World Cider Day (2026) badge!
Tagged Friends
Cranberry Cider by Country Boy Brewing

Logan Huddleston is drinking a Cranberry Cider by Country Boy Brewing at Untappd at Home

Purchased at The Party Source

Can Can

Untappd at Home (Level 11) Earned the Untappd at Home (Level 11) badge! Photogenic Brew (Level 17) Earned the Photogenic Brew (Level 17) badge! Land of the Free  (Level 13) Earned the Land of the Free (Level 13) badge!

Check-in Photo

Cranberry Cider by Country Boy Brewing

Lynette Paxson is drinking a Cranberry Cider by Country Boy Brewing at BoomBozz Craft Pizza & Taphouse

Taster Taster

Johnny Appleseed (Level 42) Earned the Johnny Appleseed (Level 42) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Cranberry Cider by Country Boy Brewing

Catherine Lange is drinking a Cranberry Cider by Country Boy Brewing at The Goose

Taster Taster

Cheers to Independent U.S. Craft Breweries (Level 25) Earned the Cheers to Independent U.S. Craft Breweries (Level 25) badge! Middle of the Road (Level 27) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 27) badge!
Tagged Friends
Cranberry Cider by Country Boy Brewing

Brendan Harness is drinking a Cranberry Cider by Country Boy Brewing at The Rabbit Hole

Purchased at The Rabbit Hole

Can Can

Johnny Appleseed (Level 15) Earned the Johnny Appleseed (Level 15) badge!
Cranberry Cider by Country Boy Brewing

Tristan Waltz is drinking a Cranberry Cider by Country Boy Brewing at Untappd at Home

Can Can

Verified Adventure (Level 14) Earned the Verified Adventure (Level 14) badge! For the Can (Level 6) Earned the For the Can (Level 6) badge! Wheel of Styles (Level 10) Earned the Wheel of Styles (Level 10) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Cranberry Cider by Country Boy Brewing

J Dubya is drinking a Cranberry Cider by Country Boy Brewing at Versailles Brewing Company

Purchased at Versailles Brewing Company

Draft Draft

Apprentice Earned the Apprentice badge! Bar Explorer (Level 3) Earned the Bar Explorer (Level 3) badge! Find the Source (Level 2) Earned the Find the Source (Level 2) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Show More