Menu
Martillo label

Martillo

Compañía Cervecera Hércules S.A. de C.V.

Lager - Tmavé (Czech Dark)

Total (?) 355

Unique (?) 305

Monthly (?) 4

You 0

4.5% ABV

N/A IBU

(3.74)

282 Ratings

Lager oscura, maltosa, rica y compleja con un moderado carácter tostado pero sin per Show More
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Martillo by Compañía Cervecera Hércules S.A. de C.V.

yummybeers is drinking a Martillo by Compañía Cervecera Hércules S.A. de C.V. at LAGERBAR

Draft Draft

Lager Jack (Level 39) Earned the Lager Jack (Level 39) badge! The Dark Side (Level 7) Earned the The Dark Side (Level 7) badge! Schwarz-buckler (Level 4) Earned the Schwarz-buckler (Level 4) badge!
Martillo by Compañía Cervecera Hércules S.A. de C.V.

Steph is drinking a Martillo by Compañía Cervecera Hércules S.A. de C.V.

Can Can

Riding Steady Earned the Riding Steady badge! Photogenic Brew Earned the Photogenic Brew badge!

Check-in Photo

Martillo by Compañía Cervecera Hércules S.A. de C.V.

Matt Ledford is drinking a Martillo by Compañía Cervecera Hércules S.A. de C.V. at Barra Hercules

Draft Draft

Bar Explorer (Level 54) Earned the Bar Explorer (Level 54) badge! Riding Steady (Level 41) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 41) badge! The Dark Side (Level 2) Earned the The Dark Side (Level 2) badge! Schwarz-buckler Earned the Schwarz-buckler badge! Find the Source (Level 4) Earned the Find the Source (Level 4) badge!
Martillo by Compañía Cervecera Hércules S.A. de C.V.

Rob S is drinking a Martillo by Compañía Cervecera Hércules S.A. de C.V. at LAGERBAR

Schwarz-buckler (Level 25) Earned the Schwarz-buckler (Level 25) badge! Cerveza Matador  (Level 46) Earned the Cerveza Matador (Level 46) badge!
Tagged Friends
Martillo by Compañía Cervecera Hércules S.A. de C.V.

Alex is drinking a Martillo by Compañía Cervecera Hércules S.A. de C.V. at Almacén Hércules

Purchased at Almacén Hércules

Draft Draft

Draft City (Level 21) Earned the Draft City (Level 21) badge! The Dark Side Earned the The Dark Side badge! Cerveza Matador  (Level 20) Earned the Cerveza Matador (Level 20) badge!

Check-in Photo

Martillo by Compañía Cervecera Hércules S.A. de C.V.

tom is drinking a Martillo by Compañía Cervecera Hércules S.A. de C.V. at LAGERBAR

Side Pull Side Pull

Sidekick (Level 4) Earned the Sidekick (Level 4) badge! The Dark Side (Level 43) Earned the The Dark Side (Level 43) badge!

Check-in Photo

Martillo by Compañía Cervecera Hércules S.A. de C.V.

Danny Vedder is drinking a Martillo by Compañía Cervecera Hércules S.A. de C.V. at Untappd at Home

Purchased at Jardín de Cerveza Hercules

Can Can

The Dark Side (Level 6) Earned the The Dark Side (Level 6) badge! Schwarz-buckler Earned the Schwarz-buckler badge!

Check-in Photo

Martillo by Compañía Cervecera Hércules S.A. de C.V.

sergio infante is drinking a Martillo by Compañía Cervecera Hércules S.A. de C.V. at LAGERBAR

Can Can

Brew Traveler (Level 5) Earned the Brew Traveler (Level 5) badge! Wheel of Styles (Level 10) Earned the Wheel of Styles (Level 10) badge! Lager Jack (Level 5) Earned the Lager Jack (Level 5) badge! The Dark Side Earned the The Dark Side badge!

Check-in Photo

Show More