Menu
Portals label

Portals

Cloudwater Brew Co.

Porter - English

Total (?) 300

Unique (?) 299

Monthly (?) 17

You 0

5% ABV

N/A IBU

(3.75)

275 Ratings

A nod to the history of women in beer, this traditional style English Porter is full Show More
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Portals by Cloudwater Brew Co.

Ian Fogg is drinking a Portals by Cloudwater Brew Co. at Untappd at Home

Can Can

To The Port (Level 8) Earned the To The Port (Level 8) badge!
Portals by Cloudwater Brew Co.

Kenneth Opedal is drinking a Portals by Cloudwater Brew Co. at Brygg Oslo

Purchased at Brygg Oslo

Draft Draft

Tower of Beer (Level 50) Earned the Tower of Beer (Level 50) badge!

Check-in Photo

Portals by Cloudwater Brew Co.

Ben Bailes is drinking a Portals by Cloudwater Brew Co.

Purchased at Brass Monkey Beer Boutique

Can Can

Heavy Weight (Level 62) Earned the Heavy Weight (Level 62) badge!

Check-in Photo

Portals by Cloudwater Brew Co.

Aron van Esch is drinking a Portals by Cloudwater Brew Co. at Golden Sands Holiday Park

Purchased at Vinomondo

Can Can

God Save the King (Level 60) Earned the God Save the King (Level 60) badge!

Check-in Photo

Portals by Cloudwater Brew Co.

Mark Murray is drinking a Portals by Cloudwater Brew Co. at Untappd at Home

Smokey roasty toasty Coffee grounds Some wood 4.6

Purchased at Left Field Beer

Can Can

Check-in Photo

Portals by Cloudwater Brew Co.

Ian C is drinking a Portals by Cloudwater Brew Co. at Untappd at Home

Purchased at Dexter & Jones

Can Can

To The Port (Level 53) Earned the To The Port (Level 53) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Portals by Cloudwater Brew Co.

Jukka Kuva is drinking a Portals by Cloudwater Brew Co. at Untappd at Home

Laadukas brittiporter. Sopivasti paahdetta ja katkeroa, vähän kahvia. Runkoakin vahvuuteen nähden hyvin.

Purchased at Unit 9 Cloudwater Taproom

Can Can

Portals by Cloudwater Brew Co.

O K is drinking a Portals by Cloudwater Brew Co. at Brygg Oslo

Draft Draft

Heavy Weight (Level 68) Earned the Heavy Weight (Level 68) badge!
Portals by Cloudwater Brew Co.

Jo Dimmen is drinking a Portals by Cloudwater Brew Co. at Brygg Oslo

Draft Draft

To The Port (Level 33) Earned the To The Port (Level 33) badge!
Portals by Cloudwater Brew Co.

Vegard Dimmen is drinking a Portals by Cloudwater Brew Co. at Brygg Oslo

Purchased at Brygg Oslo

Draft Draft

Tower of Beer (Level 83) Earned the Tower of Beer (Level 83) badge!
Tagged Friends
Portals by Cloudwater Brew Co.

HJ is drinking a Portals by Cloudwater Brew Co. at Brygg Oslo

Draft Draft

Brewery Pioneer (Level 57) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 57) badge! Draft City (Level 34) Earned the Draft City (Level 34) badge! Heavy Weight (Level 14) Earned the Heavy Weight (Level 14) badge! To The Port (Level 3) Earned the To The Port (Level 3) badge! God Save the King (Level 11) Earned the God Save the King (Level 11) badge!

Check-in Photo

Portals by Cloudwater Brew Co.

Kenneth Gulbrandsen is drinking a Portals by Cloudwater Brew Co. at Brygg Oslo

For kald.

Draft Draft

Draft City (Level 54) Earned the Draft City (Level 54) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Portals by Cloudwater Brew Co.

Glenn Nilsson is drinking a Portals by Cloudwater Brew Co. at Brygg Oslo

Purchased at Brygg Oslo

Draft Draft

To The Port (Level 20) Earned the To The Port (Level 20) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Show More