Menu
Hopped Monk label

Hopped Monk

Cervejaria Dogma

IPA - Belgian

Total (?) 136

Unique (?) 127

Monthly (?) 0

You 0

6.9% ABV

N/A IBU

(3.79)

114 Ratings

Trophy Community Awards (?)
Bronze 2026

Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Hopped Monk by Cervejaria Dogma

Carlos Eduardo Brito is drinking a Hopped Monk by Cervejaria Dogma

Can Can

Recappd – December 30, 2025 Earned the Recappd – December 30, 2025 badge!

Check-in Photo

Hopped Monk by Cervejaria Dogma

Paulo Mangueira is drinking a Hopped Monk by Cervejaria Dogma at Untappd at Home

Purchased at Cervejaria Dogma

Untappd at Home (Level 40) Earned the Untappd at Home (Level 40) badge! To Go Please (Level 20) Earned the To Go Please (Level 20) badge!

Check-in Photo

Hopped Monk by Cervejaria Dogma

Osmar Alves is drinking a Hopped Monk by Cervejaria Dogma at Cervejaria Dogma

Frutada cítrica Mais belga do que IPA Gostosa Adocicada no final do gole Breja leve Mas bem gostosa

Can Can

Check-in Photo

Hopped Monk by Cervejaria Dogma

Eduardo Silva is drinking a Hopped Monk by Cervejaria Dogma at Untappd at Home

Purchased at Dogma Jardins

Can Can

For the Can (Level 57) Earned the For the Can (Level 57) badge!
Hopped Monk by Cervejaria Dogma

Beatriz Rebello is drinking a Hopped Monk by Cervejaria Dogma at Untappd at Home

Purchased at Cervejaria Dogma

Can Can

To Go Please (Level 81) Earned the To Go Please (Level 81) badge!

Check-in Photo

Hopped Monk by Cervejaria Dogma

Felipe Melo is drinking a Hopped Monk by Cervejaria Dogma at Untappd at Home

Can Can

Middle of the Road (Level 4) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 4) badge!

Check-in Photo

Hopped Monk by Cervejaria Dogma

Ermeson Oliveira is drinking a Hopped Monk by Cervejaria Dogma at Untappd at Home

Purchased at clube do malte

Can Can

Untappd at Home (Level 31) Earned the Untappd at Home (Level 31) badge!
Show More