Menu
The Fighter label

The Fighter

Browar Brokreacja

IPA - Imperial / Double

Total (?) 3,563

Unique (?) 3,323

Monthly (?) 3

You 0

8.9% ABV

N/A IBU

(3.61)

3,070 Ratings

ABV. 8,9% 19 Plato Sowicie nachmielone Imperial IPA o złocistej barwie i zauważal Show More
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

The Fighter by Browar Brokreacja

KKosno is drinking The Fighter by Browar Brokreacja at Untappd at Home

Purchased at Chmiel i Żyto

Can Can

Untappd at Home (Level 17) Earned the Untappd at Home (Level 17) badge! For the Can (Level 13) Earned the For the Can (Level 13) badge!
Tagged Friends
The Fighter by Browar Brokreacja

Wibo Koning is drinking The Fighter by Browar Brokreacja at Browar Brokreacja

Lekker fruitig en hoppig maar ook best een beetje boozy. Mag van mij wel.

Draft Draft

Check-in Photo

The Fighter by Browar Brokreacja

David Bareford is drinking The Fighter by Browar Brokreacja at BroPub

Purchased at BroPub

Draft Draft

I Believe in IPA! (Level 37) Earned the I Believe in IPA! (Level 37) badge!
The Fighter by Browar Brokreacja

Steven van Renselaar is drinking The Fighter by Browar Brokreacja at House of Beer

Draft Draft

Middle of the Road (Level 64) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 64) badge!

Check-in Photo

The Fighter by Browar Brokreacja

Morten Bogetvedt is drinking The Fighter by Browar Brokreacja at BroPub

Purchased at BroPub

Draft Draft

Draft City (Level 15) Earned the Draft City (Level 15) badge!
The Fighter by Browar Brokreacja

Anders Nilsson is drinking The Fighter by Browar Brokreacja

Draft Draft

2X (Level 100) Earned the 2X (Level 100) badge!
Tagged Friends
The Fighter by Browar Brokreacja

Jakob Nilsson is drinking The Fighter by Browar Brokreacja at House of Beer

Draft Draft

Pole Position (Level 3) Earned the Pole Position (Level 3) badge!
Tagged Friends
The Fighter by Browar Brokreacja

Smadar Tapiro is drinking The Fighter by Browar Brokreacja at House of Beer

Draft Draft

Middle of the Road (Level 10) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 10) badge!
The Fighter by Browar Brokreacja

Störtebeeker is drinking The Fighter by Browar Brokreacja at BroPub

Slightly Sweet, hoppy

Purchased at BroPub

Draft Draft

Pole Position (Level 26) Earned the Pole Position (Level 26) badge!

Check-in Photo

The Fighter by Browar Brokreacja

Macter4 is drinking The Fighter by Browar Brokreacja at Ósmy Proces

Purchased at Ósmy Proces

Draft Draft

2X (Level 2) Earned the 2X (Level 2) badge! Pole Position (Level 11) Earned the Pole Position (Level 11) badge!
The Fighter by Browar Brokreacja

Alex is drinking The Fighter by Browar Brokreacja at BroPub

Draft Draft

I Believe in IPA! (Level 51) Earned the I Believe in IPA! (Level 51) badge!
Show More