Menu
Dubbele Tong label

Dubbele Tong

Brouwerij St. Joris

Brown Ale - Belgian

Total (?) 5,181

Unique (?) 4,959

Monthly (?) 4

You 0

7% ABV

30 IBU

(3.28)

4,673 Ratings

Deze ongefilterde Dubbel is zacht van smaak: zoete tonen van rood fruit, kruidigheid Show More
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Dubbele Tong by Brouwerij St. Joris

Sebastian_2003_ is drinking a Dubbele Tong by Brouwerij St. Joris at De Boterhal

Draft Draft

Barrel-Aged Beer Day (2026) Earned the Barrel-Aged Beer Day (2026) badge!

Check-in Photo

Dubbele Tong by Brouwerij St. Joris

Jelle is drinking a Dubbele Tong by Brouwerij St. Joris

Middle of the Road (Level 15) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 15) badge! Photogenic Brew (Level 21) Earned the Photogenic Brew (Level 21) badge!

Check-in Photo

Dubbele Tong by Brouwerij St. Joris

Wesley Leemans is drinking a Dubbele Tong by Brouwerij St. Joris at Brouwerij St. Joris

Draft Draft

Draft City (Level 4) Earned the Draft City (Level 4) badge! Going Dutch (Level 24) Earned the Going Dutch (Level 24) badge!

Check-in Photo

Dubbele Tong by Brouwerij St. Joris

Isis is drinking a Dubbele Tong by Brouwerij St. Joris

Lekker.

Draft Draft

Draft City (Level 6) Earned the Draft City (Level 6) badge!
Dubbele Tong by Brouwerij St. Joris

Gerben Buitink is drinking a Dubbele Tong by Brouwerij St. Joris at Brouwerij St. Joris

Nr5. De lekkerste voor het laatst bewaard. En de naam klopt wel. Ik kan Tim H. Niet meer zo goed verstaan 😁

Draft Draft

Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Dubbele Tong by Brouwerij St. Joris

Wouter Zuijdam is drinking a Dubbele Tong by Brouwerij St. Joris at De Boterhal

Draft Draft

Bar Explorer (Level 9) Earned the Bar Explorer (Level 9) badge! Wheel of Styles (Level 9) Earned the Wheel of Styles (Level 9) badge! Going Dutch (Level 15) Earned the Going Dutch (Level 15) badge!
Dubbele Tong by Brouwerij St. Joris

RubenvanGeel is drinking a Dubbele Tong by Brouwerij St. Joris at De Boterhal

Niet te moffen.

Purchased at De Boterhal

Taster Taster

Taster, Please Earned the Taster, Please badge!

Check-in Photo

Dubbele Tong by Brouwerij St. Joris

juliandeklerk is drinking a Dubbele Tong by Brouwerij St. Joris at De Boterhal

Smaakt naar soja saus

Purchased at De Boterhal

Taster Taster

Taster, Please Earned the Taster, Please badge!

Check-in Photo

Dubbele Tong by Brouwerij St. Joris

RemWesley is drinking a Dubbele Tong by Brouwerij St. Joris at De Boterhal

Draft Draft

Drinking Your Paycheck Earned the Drinking Your Paycheck badge!

Check-in Photo

Dubbele Tong by Brouwerij St. Joris

Karlijn Noort is drinking a Dubbele Tong by Brouwerij St. Joris at De Boterhal

Prima afsluiter!

Draft Draft

Middle of the Road (Level 58) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 58) badge! Draft City (Level 21) Earned the Draft City (Level 21) badge!

Check-in Photo

Dubbele Tong by Brouwerij St. Joris

Thijke B is drinking a Dubbele Tong by Brouwerij St. Joris at Brouwerij St. Joris

Draft Draft

Photogenic Brew (Level 45) Earned the Photogenic Brew (Level 45) badge! Draft City (Level 11) Earned the Draft City (Level 11) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Dubbele Tong by Brouwerij St. Joris

Leike Cuijpers is drinking a Dubbele Tong by Brouwerij St. Joris at De Boterhal

Draft Draft

Wheel of Styles (Level 27) Earned the Wheel of Styles (Level 27) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Dubbele Tong by Brouwerij St. Joris

Bram Kok is drinking a Dubbele Tong by Brouwerij St. Joris at De Boterhal

Draft Draft

Bar Explorer (Level 11) Earned the Bar Explorer (Level 11) badge! Brewery Pioneer (Level 30) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 30) badge! Going Dutch (Level 24) Earned the Going Dutch (Level 24) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Dubbele Tong by Brouwerij St. Joris

Jezus Depeper is drinking a Dubbele Tong by Brouwerij St. Joris at Brouwerij St. Joris

Draft Draft

Photogenic Brew (Level 19) Earned the Photogenic Brew (Level 19) badge! Draft City (Level 76) Earned the Draft City (Level 76) badge!

Check-in Photo

Show More