Menu
White Lightning label

White Lightning

Brewski

Sour - Fruited

Total (?) 202

Unique (?) 200

Monthly (?) 185

You 0

5.5% ABV

N/A IBU

(3.72)

191 Ratings

Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

White Lightning by Brewski

Simon Lundgren is drinking a White Lightning by Brewski at Kallkällan

100 % blodapelsin. Därutöver hallon och citruskal. Neutralt intryck.

Can Can

White Lightning by Brewski

majon is drinking a White Lightning by Brewski at Untappd at Home

Purchased at Systembolaget

Can Can

Pucker Up (Level 9) Earned the Pucker Up (Level 9) badge!
White Lightning by Brewski

Johan Sandberg is drinking a White Lightning by Brewski

Draft Draft

Pucker Up (Level 39) Earned the Pucker Up (Level 39) badge!
White Lightning by Brewski

mia_marita_1891 is drinking a White Lightning by Brewski at Smålandstorget

God för att vara smaksatt

Draft Draft

Draft City (Level 5) Earned the Draft City (Level 5) badge! Wheel of Styles (Level 5) Earned the Wheel of Styles (Level 5) badge!
White Lightning by Brewski

Lucas Bistnér is drinking a White Lightning by Brewski

Fruits of Your Labor (Level 4) Earned the Fruits of Your Labor (Level 4) badge! Swedish Brews  (Level 15) Earned the Swedish Brews (Level 15) badge!
Tagged Friends
White Lightning by Brewski

Elias Bistnér is drinking a White Lightning by Brewski at Untappd at Home

Taster Taster

Untappd at Home (Level 88) Earned the Untappd at Home (Level 88) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

White Lightning by Brewski

Fornfamnad is drinking a White Lightning by Brewski at Untappd at Home

Orangeröd, halmgrumlig. Dålig skumkrona. Aromer av grapefruktgodis. Smakar grapefrukt men lite unken smak, tyvärr. Helt ok, men skulle kanske inte köpa igen.

Draft Draft

International Beer Day (2026) Earned the International Beer Day (2026) badge! Draft City (Level 7) Earned the Draft City (Level 7) badge!
White Lightning by Brewski

Emilia Kitti is drinking a White Lightning by Brewski at Barrels Burgers & Beer

Taster Taster

Super Style: Sour - Fruited (Level 13) Earned the Super Style: Sour - Fruited (Level 13) badge! Verified Adventure (Level 97) Earned the Verified Adventure (Level 97) badge! Pucker Up (Level 32) Earned the Pucker Up (Level 32) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

White Lightning by Brewski

Thomas Holm is drinking a White Lightning by Brewski at Studenterhuset

Taster Taster

Pucker Up (Level 46) Earned the Pucker Up (Level 46) badge!
Show More