Menu
Oat Cream IPA label

Oat Cream IPA

Breckenridge Brewery

IPA - American

Total (?) 29

Unique (?) 29

Monthly (?) 0

You 0

5.5% ABV

N/A IBU

(3.69)

26 Ratings

Oat forward, silky smooth IPA
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Oat Cream IPA by Breckenridge Brewery

Rob Lange is drinking an Oat Cream IPA by Breckenridge Brewery

Crowler Crowler

Brewery Pioneer (Level 23) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 23) badge!
Oat Cream IPA by Breckenridge Brewery

nathan miller is drinking an Oat Cream IPA by Breckenridge Brewery at Breckenridge Brewery

Purchased at Breckenridge Brewery

Draft Draft

I Believe in IPA! (Level 32) Earned the I Believe in IPA! (Level 32) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Oat Cream IPA by Breckenridge Brewery

Michael Hofmeir is drinking an Oat Cream IPA by Breckenridge Brewery

I Believe in IPA! (Level 70) Earned the I Believe in IPA! (Level 70) badge!
Oat Cream IPA by Breckenridge Brewery

Mike Defelice is drinking an Oat Cream IPA by Breckenridge Brewery at Breckenridge Brewery

Taster Taster

Land of the Free (Level 95) Earned the Land of the Free (Level 95) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Oat Cream IPA by Breckenridge Brewery

Rachel Schilly is drinking an Oat Cream IPA by Breckenridge Brewery

Draft Draft

Land of the Free  (Level 19) Earned the Land of the Free (Level 19) badge!
Oat Cream IPA by Breckenridge Brewery

Chris Isern is drinking an Oat Cream IPA by Breckenridge Brewery at Breckenridge Brewery

Very juicy ipa. Good oat flavor

Draft Draft

I Believe in IPA! (Level 73) Earned the I Believe in IPA! (Level 73) badge!
Show More