Menu
YELLOW CREAM label

YELLOW CREAM

Big Village Brewery

IPA - Imperial / Double New England / Hazy

Total (?) 4,222

Unique (?) 3,562

Monthly (?) 18

You 0

8.5% ABV

30 IBU

(4.16)

3,347 Ratings

Овсяно-сливочная текстура с сочным наполнением в нашем новом DDH NEDIPA с добавление Show More
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

YELLOW CREAM by Big Village Brewery

dmnstar is drinking a YELLOW CREAM by Big Village Brewery

Draft Draft

Middle of the Road (Level 3) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 3) badge! I Believe in IPA! (Level 2) Earned the I Believe in IPA! (Level 2) badge!
YELLOW CREAM by Big Village Brewery

Anton Salnik is drinking a YELLOW CREAM by Big Village Brewery

Во что завезли. Ну ок, спасибо

Purchased at HopHut Craft Bar

Draft Draft

To Go Please (Level 73) Earned the To Go Please (Level 73) badge! Draft City (Level 38) Earned the Draft City (Level 38) badge!

Check-in Photo

YELLOW CREAM by Big Village Brewery

Alexey Maydanov is drinking a YELLOW CREAM by Big Village Brewery at Untappd at Home

Can Can

Middle of the Road (Level 37) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 37) badge!

Check-in Photo

YELLOW CREAM by Big Village Brewery

Maxim Shedov is drinking a YELLOW CREAM by Big Village Brewery at Untappd at Home

Мягко, легко, фруктово!

Can Can

Haze for Days (Level 66) Earned the Haze for Days (Level 66) badge!
YELLOW CREAM by Big Village Brewery

Shequel is drinking a YELLOW CREAM by Big Village Brewery at Untappd at Home

Показалось, что алкашит слегка. Хз. Варка майская. Свежее то есть. А так ниче, интересное. Надо перепробовать

Purchased at Разливной Рай

Can Can

Check-in Photo

YELLOW CREAM by Big Village Brewery

Maximus_Magnus is drinking a YELLOW CREAM by Big Village Brewery

Сладенький NE. Классный

Can Can

For the Can (Level 2) Earned the For the Can (Level 2) badge!

Check-in Photo

YELLOW CREAM by Big Village Brewery

Анна is drinking a YELLOW CREAM by Big Village Brewery at Taproom Beer Shop

.

Purchased at Taproom Beer Shop

Can Can

Photogenic Brew (Level 53) Earned the Photogenic Brew (Level 53) badge! For the Can (Level 23) Earned the For the Can (Level 23) badge! I Believe in IPA! (Level 11) Earned the I Believe in IPA! (Level 11) badge!

Check-in Photo

YELLOW CREAM by Big Village Brewery

Екатерина Патракова is drinking a YELLOW CREAM by Big Village Brewery at Top Craft

Purchased at Top Craft

Can Can

I Believe in IPA! (Level 45) Earned the I Believe in IPA! (Level 45) badge!
Tagged Friends
YELLOW CREAM by Big Village Brewery

Павел Дудочкин is drinking a YELLOW CREAM by Big Village Brewery at Untappd at Home

На вкус хорошо, но взболтать я не смог, мути две столовой ложки

Purchased at Craft Beer House

Can Can

Check-in Photo

YELLOW CREAM by Big Village Brewery

Exdio Dude is drinking a YELLOW CREAM by Big Village Brewery at HopsBrew Spot

В этот раз показался менее плотным и более сладким. А так в целом всё на месте. Для двойного вполне себе.

Can Can

Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Show More