Menu
Apricot Crush label

Apricot Crush

Bierstaat

IPA - Triple

Total (?) 155

Unique (?) 150

Monthly (?) 0

You 0

6.9% ABV

50 IBU

(3.84)

141 Ratings

Бескомпромиссный и мощный тройной IPA охмеленный Idaho Gem с добавлением большого ко Show More
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Apricot Crush by Bierstaat

Vadim Metlitskiy is drinking an Apricot Crush by Bierstaat at Роял

Абрикоc, апельсин, леденцы, хвоя.Сладко с легкой горчинкой, изрядно крепко.Пивабельно, но над балансом тут нужно поработать.

Draft Draft

Check-in Photo

Apricot Crush by Bierstaat

K T is drinking an Apricot Crush by Bierstaat

Draft Draft

Beware of the Bison! (Level 5) Earned the Beware of the Bison! (Level 5) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Apricot Crush by Bierstaat

Дмитрий Колесников is drinking an Apricot Crush by Bierstaat at Салон Пива Crafting

Странное сочетание. Зачем портить TIPA? Но на удивление, вполне зашло)

Purchased at Краны Стаканы на Чкалова

Bottle Bottle

Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Apricot Crush by Bierstaat

Егор is drinking an Apricot Crush by Bierstaat

Draft Draft

Beer Melting Pot Earned the Beer Melting Pot badge! Middle of the Road (Level 8) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 8) badge! I Believe in IPA! (Level 3) Earned the I Believe in IPA! (Level 3) badge!
Apricot Crush by Bierstaat

Oleg Port is drinking an Apricot Crush by Bierstaat

I Believe in IPA! (Level 32) Earned the I Believe in IPA! (Level 32) badge!
Apricot Crush by Bierstaat

Amieha is drinking an Apricot Crush by Bierstaat

Порядочный смузи

Tripping on TIPAs (Level 2) Earned the Tripping on TIPAs (Level 2) badge!

Check-in Photo

Apricot Crush by Bierstaat

Anton Kondrashou is drinking an Apricot Crush by Bierstaat

какой то сладкий абрикос))

Purchased at Бар Барсук

Draft Draft

Check-in Photo

Apricot Crush by Bierstaat

Al J is drinking an Apricot Crush by Bierstaat at Парк 900-летия Минска

С.

Crowler Crowler

New Brew Thursday (Level 10) Earned the New Brew Thursday (Level 10) badge! Carl the Crowler (Level 10) Earned the Carl the Crowler (Level 10) badge! Tripping on TIPAs Earned the Tripping on TIPAs badge!

Check-in Photo

Apricot Crush by Bierstaat

Roman Loguinov is drinking an Apricot Crush by Bierstaat

Горький и без сладости, абрикосовый с кислинкой от него. Может быть спиртит немного.

Purchased at Краны Стаканы

Draft Draft

Tripping on TIPAs (Level 4) Earned the Tripping on TIPAs (Level 4) badge!
Apricot Crush by Bierstaat

DASHASTALIN is drinking an Apricot Crush by Bierstaat at Лавка на Бельского

Четкий абрикос

Purchased at Лавка на Бельского

I Believe in IPA! (Level 19) Earned the I Believe in IPA! (Level 19) badge! Tripping on TIPAs Earned the Tripping on TIPAs badge!

Check-in Photo

Apricot Crush by Bierstaat

danikYXO is drinking an Apricot Crush by Bierstaat at Лавка на Бельского

Draft Draft

Middle of the Road (Level 2) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 2) badge! Wheel of Styles (Level 2) Earned the Wheel of Styles (Level 2) badge!
Apricot Crush by Bierstaat

Aleksandr Nemirko is drinking an Apricot Crush by Bierstaat at BeerCap Barshop

Purchased at BeerCap Barshop

Draft Draft

Bar Explorer (Level 6) Earned the Bar Explorer (Level 6) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Apricot Crush by Bierstaat

Sergey Russkikh is drinking an Apricot Crush by Bierstaat at BeerCap WC

Мощщщььь❤️

Purchased at BeerCap WC

Draft Draft

Draft City (Level 72) Earned the Draft City (Level 72) badge!
Tagged Friends
Show More