Menu
Hissig På Grøten - Riskrem Christmas Pastry Stout label

Hissig På Grøten - Riskrem Christmas Pastry Stout

7 Fjell Bryggeri

Stout - Imperial / Double Pastry

Total (?) 2,214

Unique (?) 2,125

Monthly (?) 5

You 0

10% ABV

N/A IBU

(3.39)

2,041 Ratings

Mørk og søt? Akkurat som deg? Riskrem pastry stout med digg smak av bringebær bli Show More
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Hissig På Grøten - Riskrem Christmas Pastry Stout by 7 Fjell Bryggeri

pulexman is drinking a Hissig På Grøten - Riskrem Christmas Pastry Stout by 7 Fjell Bryggeri at Untappd at Home

Can Can

For the Can (Level 6) Earned the For the Can (Level 6) badge! 2X (Level 3) Earned the 2X (Level 3) badge! Beyond a Shadow of a Stout (Level 4) Earned the Beyond a Shadow of a Stout (Level 4) badge!
Hissig På Grøten - Riskrem Christmas Pastry Stout by 7 Fjell Bryggeri

AAssie is drinking a Hissig På Grøten - Riskrem Christmas Pastry Stout by 7 Fjell Bryggeri at Untappd at Home

Bringebær uten at det blir for surt. 👍

Can Can

New Brew Thursday (Level 88) Earned the New Brew Thursday (Level 88) badge! Sky's the Limit (Level 78) Earned the Sky's the Limit (Level 78) badge! Beyond a Shadow of a Stout (Level 87) Earned the Beyond a Shadow of a Stout (Level 87) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Hissig På Grøten - Riskrem Christmas Pastry Stout by 7 Fjell Bryggeri

Trond Haugen is drinking a Hissig På Grøten - Riskrem Christmas Pastry Stout by 7 Fjell Bryggeri at Voss Resort

Smakfull sak

Can Can

Beyond a Shadow of a Stout (Level 4) Earned the Beyond a Shadow of a Stout (Level 4) badge! Dessert Time! (Level 2) Earned the Dessert Time! (Level 2) badge!

Check-in Photo

Hissig På Grøten - Riskrem Christmas Pastry Stout by 7 Fjell Bryggeri

arvefro is drinking a Hissig På Grøten - Riskrem Christmas Pastry Stout by 7 Fjell Bryggeri

Can Can

Barrel-Aged Beer Day (2026) Earned the Barrel-Aged Beer Day (2026) badge! Wheel of Styles (Level 4) Earned the Wheel of Styles (Level 4) badge!
Hissig På Grøten - Riskrem Christmas Pastry Stout by 7 Fjell Bryggeri

Joakim Tolnes is drinking a Hissig På Grøten - Riskrem Christmas Pastry Stout by 7 Fjell Bryggeri

Can Can

International Beer Day (2026) Earned the International Beer Day (2026) badge! Heavy Weight (Level 3) Earned the Heavy Weight (Level 3) badge! Here Come the Vikings! (Level 42) Earned the Here Come the Vikings! (Level 42) badge!

Check-in Photo

Hissig På Grøten - Riskrem Christmas Pastry Stout by 7 Fjell Bryggeri

Torvald Bringsvor is drinking a Hissig På Grøten - Riskrem Christmas Pastry Stout by 7 Fjell Bryggeri at Untappd at Home

Juleøl I juli er litt rart.

Purchased at Vinmonopolet

Can Can

Untappd at Home (Level 42) Earned the Untappd at Home (Level 42) badge! To Go Please (Level 34) Earned the To Go Please (Level 34) badge! Sky's the Limit (Level 8) Earned the Sky's the Limit (Level 8) badge! For the Can (Level 38) Earned the For the Can (Level 38) badge! Winter Wonderland (Level 9) Earned the Winter Wonderland (Level 9) badge! Heavy Weight (Level 17) Earned the Heavy Weight (Level 17) badge! Beyond a Shadow of a Stout (Level 11) Earned the Beyond a Shadow of a Stout (Level 11) badge! Dessert Time! (Level 3) Earned the Dessert Time! (Level 3) badge!
Hissig På Grøten - Riskrem Christmas Pastry Stout by 7 Fjell Bryggeri

karl_henrik_dumben_4042 is drinking a Hissig På Grøten - Riskrem Christmas Pastry Stout by 7 Fjell Bryggeri

Can Can

Sky's the Limit Earned the Sky's the Limit badge! For the Can (Level 2) Earned the For the Can (Level 2) badge!
Hissig På Grøten - Riskrem Christmas Pastry Stout by 7 Fjell Bryggeri

Bjergal91 is drinking a Hissig På Grøten - Riskrem Christmas Pastry Stout by 7 Fjell Bryggeri at Nøtterøyhallen

Can Can

Recappd Check-In (2026) Earned the Recappd Check-In (2026) badge! For the Can (Level 9) Earned the For the Can (Level 9) badge! Wheel of Styles (Level 8) Earned the Wheel of Styles (Level 8) badge!
Hissig På Grøten - Riskrem Christmas Pastry Stout by 7 Fjell Bryggeri

Andreas is drinking a Hissig På Grøten - Riskrem Christmas Pastry Stout by 7 Fjell Bryggeri at Spar Fromreidtoppen

Can Can

Photogenic Brew (Level 58) Earned the Photogenic Brew (Level 58) badge! 2X (Level 7) Earned the 2X (Level 7) badge! Beyond a Shadow of a Stout (Level 6) Earned the Beyond a Shadow of a Stout (Level 6) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Hissig På Grøten - Riskrem Christmas Pastry Stout by 7 Fjell Bryggeri

Sondre Ormset is drinking a Hissig På Grøten - Riskrem Christmas Pastry Stout by 7 Fjell Bryggeri at Untappd at Home

Bottle Bottle

World Pint 2026: Norway Earned the World Pint 2026: Norway badge! Cheers To You! (Level 12) Earned the Cheers To You! (Level 12) badge!
Hissig På Grøten - Riskrem Christmas Pastry Stout by 7 Fjell Bryggeri

Frode Olsen is drinking a Hissig På Grøten - Riskrem Christmas Pastry Stout by 7 Fjell Bryggeri

2X (Level 15) Earned the 2X (Level 15) badge! Dessert Time! (Level 2) Earned the Dessert Time! (Level 2) badge!
Hissig På Grøten - Riskrem Christmas Pastry Stout by 7 Fjell Bryggeri

Morten Ruud is drinking a Hissig På Grøten - Riskrem Christmas Pastry Stout by 7 Fjell Bryggeri at Untappd at Home

Purchased at Økern Aldershjem (B)

Can Can

Sky's the Limit (Level 6) Earned the Sky's the Limit (Level 6) badge! Beyond a Shadow of a Stout (Level 6) Earned the Beyond a Shadow of a Stout (Level 6) badge! Dessert Time! (Level 2) Earned the Dessert Time! (Level 2) badge!
Show More