Menu
Печать тьмы label

Печать тьмы

4BREWERS

Collaboration with Spin Bar

Stout - Imperial / Double

Total (?) 351

Unique (?) 340

Monthly (?) 0

You 0

12% ABV

N/A IBU

(4.3)

318 Ratings

Имперский стаут с финиковым сиропом, выдержанный 3 года в вискарной бочке.
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Печать тьмы by 4BREWERS

Dima is drinking a Печать тьмы by 4BREWERS at Untappd at Home

Чуть больше годика и уже убежал в откровенные сухофруктики и сладость. Лишний раз убеждаюсь, что 4П в имперцев не могут совсем) кроме Лентяев Бочка, вискарь только в аромате остались, во вкусе только финики, финики, сладость и сладость и алко, тела нет

Purchased at РусБирШоп

Bottle Bottle

Check-in Photo

Печать тьмы by 4BREWERS

Владимир Жуков is drinking a Печать тьмы by 4BREWERS at Untappd at Home

Вкусно. Ароматно. Выдержка год. Но. Чутка бы меньше сладости. Хотя и год эйджинг. 4.35

Purchased at Prime Beer (Крафтовое Пиво)

Bottle Bottle

Печать тьмы by 4BREWERS

Дмитрий is drinking a Печать тьмы by 4BREWERS at Untappd at Home

Purchased at Incident.beer.shop

Bottle Bottle

Better Together (Level 33) Earned the Better Together (Level 33) badge! Heavy Weight (Level 36) Earned the Heavy Weight (Level 36) badge!

Check-in Photo

Печать тьмы by 4BREWERS

Виктор Малюков is drinking a Печать тьмы by 4BREWERS at Untappd at Home

Bottle Bottle

Beyond a Shadow of a Stout (Level 19) Earned the Beyond a Shadow of a Stout (Level 19) badge!

Check-in Photo

Печать тьмы by 4BREWERS

Oleg Z is drinking a Печать тьмы by 4BREWERS at Beer Diet (Пивная Диета)

Плотный, сухофрукты, градус скрыт, но оверсвит

Purchased at Beer Diet (Пивная Диета)

Draft Draft

Bar Explorer (Level 21) Earned the Bar Explorer (Level 21) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Печать тьмы by 4BREWERS

Chinsan Balakaev is drinking a Печать тьмы by 4BREWERS at Beer Diet (Пивная Диета)

база мощная, но это оверсладко. понимаю что финики, но для меня ту матч. нос: финики, чернослив, курага, изюм. вкус: молочный стаут выраженно ягодный, в сухофрукты, финики, темные ягоды. тело плотное, тягучее, сложно пить.

Draft Draft

Check-in Photo

Печать тьмы by 4BREWERS

Andrei is drinking a Печать тьмы by 4BREWERS at Untappd at Home

Занадта салодкі

Purchased at Баклажка

Bottle Bottle

Dark Matter Duo Earned the Dark Matter Duo badge! Recappd – January 2, 2026 Earned the Recappd – January 2, 2026 badge! Beyond a Shadow of a Stout (Level 31) Earned the Beyond a Shadow of a Stout (Level 31) badge!

Check-in Photo

Печать тьмы by 4BREWERS

Eugene Acid is drinking a Печать тьмы by 4BREWERS at Beer Diet (Пивная Диета)

Вязкая приторная пьянящая гилфа шлюшка! 👵

Purchased at Beer Diet (Пивная Диета)

Draft Draft

Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Печать тьмы by 4BREWERS

Petr is drinking a Печать тьмы by 4BREWERS at Beer Diet (Пивная Диета)

№10 очень сладко, чуть поменьше бы сиропа

Draft Draft

Recappd – December 31, 2025 Earned the Recappd – December 31, 2025 badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Печать тьмы by 4BREWERS

Viktor Yakovlev is drinking a Печать тьмы by 4BREWERS at Beer Diet (Пивная Диета)

Слишком приторно, конечно

Draft Draft

Tagged Friends
Печать тьмы by 4BREWERS

Alex Naz is drinking a Печать тьмы by 4BREWERS

Вкусно что капец, с маэстро

Purchased at Beer Diet (Пивная Диета)

Draft Draft

Photogenic Brew (Level 63) Earned the Photogenic Brew (Level 63) badge! Heavy Weight (Level 49) Earned the Heavy Weight (Level 49) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Show More