Menu
Picobrasserie Bozzzale logo

Picobrasserie Bozzzale

Figanières, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur France

Nano Brewery

Total (?) 250

Unique (?) 69

Monthly (?) 1

You 0

(3.41)

178 Ratings

11 Beers

Official

Installée à Figanières depuis 2019, la pico brasserie Bozzzale produit de bonnes biè Show More
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

CASCADE DU RIOU by Picobrasserie Bozzzale

Thomas is drinking a CASCADE DU RIOU by Picobrasserie Bozzzale

Draft Draft

Draft City (Level 37) Earned the Draft City (Level 37) badge!

Check-in Photo

SHATZI by Picobrasserie Bozzzale

Gat-H is drinking a SHATZI by Picobrasserie Bozzzale

Middle of the Road (Level 38) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 38) badge!
SHNUKI by Picobrasserie Bozzzale

Saltimbanque is drinking a SHNUKI by Picobrasserie Bozzzale at Untappd at Home

Bottle Bottle

Wheel of Styles (Level 2) Earned the Wheel of Styles (Level 2) badge!

Check-in Photo

CHOCOCO by Picobrasserie Bozzzale

Chloé SUZAN is drinking a CHOCOCO by Picobrasserie Bozzzale

Draft Draft

Cold One in Antarctica Earned the Cold One in Antarctica badge! Middle of the Road (Level 2) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 2) badge! 2X Earned the 2X badge!
SHNUKI by Picobrasserie Bozzzale

Chloé SUZAN is drinking a SHNUKI by Picobrasserie Bozzzale at Untappd at Home

Bottle Bottle

99 Bottles (Level 3) Earned the 99 Bottles (Level 3) badge! Wheel of Styles (Level 3) Earned the Wheel of Styles (Level 3) badge! La Crème de la Crème (Level 4) Earned the La Crème de la Crème (Level 4) badge!
AÏPIHE by Picobrasserie Bozzzale

Flambe25 is drinking an AÏPIHE by Picobrasserie Bozzzale

Bottle Bottle

Recappd – January 11, 2026 Earned the Recappd – January 11, 2026 badge! Newbie Earned the Newbie badge!
DIPA by Picobrasserie Bozzzale

Til Angst is drinking a DIPA by Picobrasserie Bozzzale at Chateaudouble

Bottle Bottle

Bar Explorer (Level 14) Earned the Bar Explorer (Level 14) badge! Middle of the Road (Level 33) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 33) badge!
Show More