Menu
Край Земли logo

Край Земли

Ardatov, Respublika Mordoviya Russia

Cidery

Total (?) 2,863

Unique (?) 1,100

Monthly (?) 28

You 0

(3.94)

2,426 Ratings

18 Beers

Official

Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Ann’cider Rouge by Край Земли

Катя Шамчинская is drinking an Ann’cider Rouge by Край Земли

с прошлого года под впечатлением

Purchased at Лешуга 2026

Draft Draft

Brewery Pioneer (Level 5) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 5) badge! Beer of the World (Level 3) Earned the Beer of the World (Level 3) badge!
Ann’cider Brut by Край Земли

Artem is drinking an Ann’cider Brut by Край Земли at Лешуга 2026

Терпкий чутка. Ну арония и арония, ок. Честно говоря не понял нафиг ее все сидроделы поголовно суют в свои сидры

Bottle Bottle

Check-in Photo

Айс Cидр by Край Земли

linkram is drinking a Айс Cидр by Край Земли at Лешуга 2026

Purchased at Лешуга 2026

Bottle Bottle

From the Cold (Level 15) Earned the From the Cold (Level 15) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Край Земли Сухой (ex. CiderMan) by Край Земли

Max Ulyushev is drinking a Край Земли Сухой (ex. CiderMan) by Край Земли at Лешуга 2026

Purchased at Лешуга 2026

Draft Draft

Middle of the Road (Level 89) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 89) badge! Beer of the World (Level 25) Earned the Beer of the World (Level 25) badge!

Check-in Photo

Айс Cидр by Край Земли

Catherine Petrianina is drinking a Айс Cидр by Край Земли at Лешуга 2026

Великолепно

Draft Draft

Draft City (Level 43) Earned the Draft City (Level 43) badge!
Край Земли Сухой (ex. CiderMan) by Край Земли

Nickolay is drinking a Край Земли Сухой (ex. CiderMan) by Край Земли at Парк Куопио (Финский парк)

Достойно. Почти как Северо Западный

Purchased at Лешуга 2026

Taster Taster

Taster, Please Earned the Taster, Please badge!

Check-in Photo

Мордовский Сидр Полусухой by Край Земли

Catherine Petrianina is drinking a Мордовский Сидр Полусухой by Край Земли at Ciderpunk

Сладкий и приятный

Draft Draft

Brewery Pioneer (Level 52) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 52) badge!
Show More