Menu
Brouwerij 74 logo

Brouwerij 74

Utrecht, Netherlands

Nano Brewery

Total (?) 6,701

Unique (?) 5,136

Monthly (?) 44

You 0

(3.4)

6,094 Ratings

16 Beers

Official

Nano brewery from Utrecht, Netherlands
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Blond Jochie by Brouwerij 74

Folkert Schutte is drinking a Blond Jochie by Brouwerij 74 at Untappd at Home

Bottle Bottle

Photogenic Brew (Level 55) Earned the Photogenic Brew (Level 55) badge! Fields of Gold (Level 21) Earned the Fields of Gold (Level 21) badge!

Check-in Photo

Blond Jochie by Brouwerij 74

Claudia Steenbergen is drinking a Blond Jochie by Brouwerij 74 at Café Lijn 4

En deze van blond jochie Bram is ook erg lekker

Taster Taster

Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Tripel Tempeest by Brouwerij 74

Peter Coster is drinking a Tripel Tempeest by Brouwerij 74 at Thuis in Abcoude

Bijzonder smaakje. Vreemd kruidig zoet. Niet vies maar ook niet echt lekker. Voor mij niet voor herhaling vatbaar.

Bottle Bottle

Check-in Photo

Blond Jochie by Brouwerij 74

Lone_Machine is drinking a Blond Jochie by Brouwerij 74 at Untappd at Home

Bottle Bottle

Verified Adventure (Level 55) Earned the Verified Adventure (Level 55) badge! Middle of the Road (Level 90) Earned the Middle of the Road (Level 90) badge!
Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Blond Jochie by Brouwerij 74

Lekker_Biertje_73 is drinking a Blond Jochie by Brouwerij 74 at Untappd at Home

Bottle Bottle

Brewery Pioneer (Level 20) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 20) badge! Fields of Gold (Level 4) Earned the Fields of Gold (Level 4) badge!

Check-in Photo

Blond Jochie by Brouwerij 74

VanDeWijn is drinking a Blond Jochie by Brouwerij 74 at Untappd at Home

Kruidig, maar wel licht. Heel lekker!

Purchased at Buurtbier.nl

Bottle Bottle

Check-in Photo

De Botter by Brouwerij 74

Hidde Schra is drinking a De Botter by Brouwerij 74

Niet uitgesproken

Bottle Bottle

Taste Crazy Earned the Taste Crazy badge!

Check-in Photo

Tripel Tempeest by Brouwerij 74

Robbert Simonse is drinking a Tripel Tempeest by Brouwerij 74 at Untappd at Home

Bottle Bottle

Dubbel, Tripel and Quad Oh My! (Level 22) Earned the Dubbel, Tripel and Quad Oh My! (Level 22) badge!

Check-in Photo

Tripel Tempeest by Brouwerij 74

Ruben Brugmans is drinking a Tripel Tempeest by Brouwerij 74

Dubbel, Tripel and Quad Oh My! (Level 12) Earned the Dubbel, Tripel and Quad Oh My! (Level 12) badge!
Show More