Menu
Bingo Beer Co. logo

Bingo Beer Co.

Richmond, VA United States

Micro Brewery

Total (?) 54,782

Unique (?) 19,830

Monthly (?) 128

You 0

(3.76)

44,152 Ratings

131 Beers

Official

Welcome to Bingo Beer Co, Richmond’s lager focused brewery! We are a production bre Show More
Filter by: Global Friends You

Global Recent Activity

Lager  by Bingo Beer Co.

David J is drinking a Lager by Bingo Beer Co. at Untappd at Home

Helles Light

Can Can

Cheers To You! (Level 10) Earned the Cheers To You! (Level 10) badge! Photogenic Brew (Level 92) Earned the Photogenic Brew (Level 92) badge! Brewery Pioneer (Level 97) Earned the Brewery Pioneer (Level 97) badge!

Check-in Photo

Tally Ho by Bingo Beer Co.

Jim Chappell is drinking a Tally Ho by Bingo Beer Co. at Untappd at Home

Can Can

Untappd at Home (Level 2) Earned the Untappd at Home (Level 2) badge! 2X (Level 84) Earned the 2X (Level 84) badge! Haze for Days (Level 70) Earned the Haze for Days (Level 70) badge!
Pivo by Bingo Beer Co.

Jed Foster is drinking a Pivo by Bingo Beer Co. at The Bronson Bierhall

Best beer I've had all month.

Draft Draft

Cheers to Independent U.S. Craft Breweries (Level 32) Earned the Cheers to Independent U.S. Craft Breweries (Level 32) badge! Bar Explorer (Level 31) Earned the Bar Explorer (Level 31) badge! Beer Foodie (Level 14) Earned the Beer Foodie (Level 14) badge! Crisp as Day (Level 7) Earned the Crisp as Day (Level 7) badge!

Check-in Photo

Wave Train by Bingo Beer Co.

Jeff B is drinking a Wave Train by Bingo Beer Co. at Bingo Beer Co.

Draft Draft

Riding Steady (Level 89) Earned the Riding Steady (Level 89) badge!
Lager  by Bingo Beer Co.

Jeanie Linton is drinking a Lager by Bingo Beer Co. at Mr. Patrick Henry's Inn

Draft Draft

Dive Bar Day Badge (2026) Earned the Dive Bar Day Badge (2026) badge! Cheers to Independent U.S. Craft Breweries (Level 58) Earned the Cheers to Independent U.S. Craft Breweries (Level 58) badge!
Lager  by Bingo Beer Co.

Todd Rudolph is drinking a Lager by Bingo Beer Co. at Untappd at Home

Big ups to my friend Stephanie’s child… Samer B. - did you help?

Can Can

Tagged Friends

Check-in Photo

Show More